Schools

Uncategorised Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Christ the King College309318

Secondary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Abbey School209011
Archbishops School5104
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College20839
Barton Court GS4202
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School19838
Bethany School1001
Beths GS4528116
Bexley GS3411221
Bexleyheath Academy185013
Bishop Challoner School4004
Bishop Justus C of E School2511014
Blackfen School for Girls4202
Bonus Pastor Catholic College14806
Borden GS3724211
Brockhill Park PA College10406
Bromley High School4202
Brompton Academy221228
Buckswood School14608
Bullers Wood School10802
Bullers Wood School for Boys3102
Canterbury Academy3416018
Charles Darwin School3110318
Charles Dickens School11407
Chatham & Clarendon GS195212
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Cleeve Park School10406
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School0000
Cornwallis Academy17719
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS3922215
Darrick Wood School18927
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls9504
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy3323010
Dover College7205
Dover GS for Boys4224117
Dover GS for Girls4202
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eden Park High School4202
Eltham College0000
Farringtons School19748
Folkestone Academy249015
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School12417
Goodwin Academy8206
Gravesend GS for Boys141013
Greenacre Academy238114
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.7304
Haberdashers Knights Ac.0000
Hadlow College0000
Halley Academy197210
Harris Academy Beckenham201019
Harris Academy Falconwood5203
Harris Academy Orpington18819
Harris Garrard Academy7007
Hartsdown Academy9108
Harvey GS for Boys3622113
Hayes School4827219
Hayesbrook School8305
Herne Bay High School2813015
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS11704
Highworth GS262015
Holcombe GS11524
Holmesdale Technology College0000
Homewood School166010
Howard School291829
Hugh Christie Technology College10217
Hundred of Hoo Academy4202
Hurstmere School242103
Inspiration Academy7304
Invicta GS4301
John Wallis C of E Academy7304
Judd School3102
Kemnal TC8206
Kent College, Canterbury11425
King Ethelbert School10019
King Henry School4218123
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Leigh Academy12507
Leigh UTC0000
Lenham School0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys2814212
Maidstone GS for Girls11803
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School7511
Marsh Academy2211011
Mascalls Academy144010
Mayfield GS2101
Meopham School0000
New Line Learning4202
Newstead Wood School1001
North Kent College19649
North School3102
Northfleet TC2311012
Norton Knatchbull School3921216
Oakwood Park GS362529
Oasis Academy (IOSA)196013
Orchards Academy2002
Queen Elizabeth's GS3915024
Radnor House School4103
Rainham Mark GS13427
Rainham School for Girls12705
Ravens Wood School4627217
Ravensbourne School6739325
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS11803
Royal Harbour Academy8305
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School12309
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)5104
Saint Olave's GS11128
Sandwich TS2815211
Sevenoaks School8305
Simon Langton Girls' GS5203
Simon Langton GS for Boys3924312
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.13706
Sittingbourne CC10118
Skinners School11605
Spires Academy141013
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School14707
St Edmund's Catholic School8008
St Edmunds School (C'bury)11506
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)201604
St Gregory's School3721115
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School228212
St Paul's Academy221606
St Simon Stock School5104
Strood Academy0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School6303
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School163013
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School11128
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS4103
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys252005
Ursuline College2210210
Valley Park School238213
Victory Academy10307
Walderslade Girls' School3003
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School11308
West Kent College0000
Westlands School164111
Wilmington Academy7313
Wilmington GS for Boys271719
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic211506
Wrotham School14815
Wye School0000

Primary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Aldington Primary School0000
Amherst Junior School0000
Ashford Oaks Primary School0000
Ashford Preparatory School0000
Ashford St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Balfour Junior Academy0000
Barrington Primary School0000
Beaver Green Community Primary School0000
Bickley Park School0000
Bridge & Patrixbourne C of E Primary School0000
Bursted Wood Primary School0000
Chartham Primary School0000
Chelsfield Primary School0000
Cobham Primary School0000
Darrick Wood Junior School0000
Days Lane Primary School0000
Discovery School0000
Dulverton Primary School0000
Dymchurch Primary School0000
Elaine Primary Academy0000
Eltham College Junior School0000
Fairview Community Primary School0000
Farringtons School0000
Fleetdown Primary School0000
Greenfields Community Primary School0000
Groombridge St Thomas C of E School0000
Grove Park Primary School0000
Harris Primary Academy Kent House0000
Hayes Primary School0000
Herne C of E Junior School0000
High Halstow Primary School0000
Holy Family Catholic Primary School0000
Holy Trinity CE Primary School0000
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Hook Lane Primary School0000
Horton Kirby CEP School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Iwade Primary School0000
Joy Lane Primary School0000
Joyden's Wood Junior School0000
Kemsley Primary School0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
King's Farm Primary School0000
Kingsdown & Ringwould Primary School0000
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School0000
Lamberhurst St Mary's C of E (VC) Primary School0000
Lessness Heath Primary School0000
Luddenham School0000
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Maypole Primary School0000
Meredale Independent Primary School0000
Miers Court Primary School0000
Minster Church of England Primary School0000
More Park RC Primary School0000
Newington Community Primary School0000
Oakfield Primary Academy0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Palmarsh Primary School0000
Pickhurst Junior Academy0000
Queenborough School & Nursery0000
Raglan Primary School0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Roseacre Junior School0000
Salmestone Primary School0000
Sandling Primary School0000
Sandwich Junior School0000
Selling C of E Primary School0000
Sevenoaks Preparatory School0000
Shears Green Junior School0000
St Christopher's the Hall School0000
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School0000
St John's C of E Primary School (Tun Wells)0000
St Johns C of E Primary School (M'stone)0000
St Laurence-in-Thanet Junior Academy0000
St Margaret's Collier Street School0000
St Mary's Catholic Primary School0000
St Mary's Island Primary School0000
St Mary's Primary Academy0000
St Thomas Catholic Primary School0000
Staplehurst School0000
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School0000
Stone St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Sunnybank Primary School0000
Tenterden C of E Junior School0000
The Academy of Woodlands0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
Tunbury Primary School0000
Twydall Primary School0000
Upton Junior School0000
West Hill Primary School0000
Yardley Court School0000