Schools

Uncategorised Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL

Secondary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Abbey School3201
Archbishops School7304
Ashford College2011
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College8107
Barton Court GS0000
Beech Grove Academy4202
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School5500
Bethany School1001
Beths GS131012
Bexley GS11533
Bexleyheath Academy11317
Bishop Challoner School3201
Bishop Justus C of E School15906
Blackfen School for Girls1001
Bonus Pastor Catholic College13706
Borden GS13517
Brockhill Park PA College4004
Bromley High School4202
Brompton Academy5104
Buckswood School0000
Bullers Wood School4202
Bullers Wood School for Boys8305
Canterbury Academy14905
CATS College, Canterbury0000
Charles Darwin School9405
Charles Dickens School7403
Chatham & Clarendon GS9306
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Christ the King College12525
Cleeve Park School12705
Cobham Hall Independent School0000
Colfe's School0000
Coopers School3201
Cornwallis Academy7106
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS11515
Darrick Wood School5302
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls3003
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy10514
Dover College0000
Dover GS for Boys11821
Dover GS for Girls3003
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eden Park High School6501
Eltham College0000
Farringtons School12714
Folkestone Academy4202
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School6204
Goodwin Academy0000
Gravesend GS for Boys5221
Greenacre Academy11614
Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac.6105
Haberdashers' Askes Knights Ac.5500
Hadlow College0000
Hadlow Rural Community School0000
Halley Academy4031
Harris Academy Beckenham9207
Harris Academy Falconwood8305
Harris Academy Orpington0000
Harris Garrard Academy0000
Hartsdown Academy0000
Harvey GS for Boys14914
Hayes School14806
Hayesbrook School3111
Herne Bay High School14914
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS6600
Highworth GS8800
Holcombe GS3102
Holmesdale School6204
Home Schooled0000
Homewood School11704
Howard School8602
Hugh Christie School6213
Hundred of Hoo Academy6303
Hurstmere School10901
Inspiration Academy0000
Invicta GS3102
John Roan School2002
John Wallis C of E Academy5104
Judd School0000
Kemnal TC0000
Kent College, Canterbury4202
King Ethelbert School6204
King Henry School0000
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB5401
Langley Park SFG7313
Leigh Academy0000
Leigh UTC5005
Lenham School0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys11803
Maidstone GS for Girls0000
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School0000
Marsh Academy7304
Mascalls Academy5401
Mayfield GS0000
Meopham School5401
New Line Learning2002
Newstead Wood School1001
North Kent College11119
North School2101
Northfleet TC4301
Norton Knatchbull School15717
Oakwood Park GS12525
Oasis Academy (IOSA)4004
Orchards Academy7007
Queen Elizabeth's GS14428
Radnor House School3102
Rainham Mark GS4202
Rainham School for Girls3102
Ravens Wood School181314
Ravensbourne School18819
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS5401
Royal Harbour Academy1001
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School1001
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)0000
Saint Olave's GS4211
Sandwich TS9216
Sevenoaks School5302
Simon Langton Girls' GS0000
Simon Langton GS for Boys131003
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.6402
Sittingbourne School6105
Skinners Kent Academy0000
Skinners School3102
Spires Academy0000
St Augustine Academy2101
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School8206
St Edmund's Catholic School0000
St Edmunds School (C'bury)0000
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)4310
St Gregory's School13904
St John Fisher School0000
St John's RC Comp School9108
St Paul's Academy11704
St Simon Stock School1001
Stationers' Crown Woods Academy8305
Stone Lodge School3102
Strood Academy0000
Sutton Valence School0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
The Whitstable School0000
Thomas Aveling School5104
Thomas Tallis School9504
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School5500
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School8008
Trinity School0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS3102
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys2101
Ursuline College11308
Valley Park School6204
Victory Academy3012
Walderslade Girls' School3003
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School0000
West Kent College0000
Westlands School13706
Wilmington Academy3003
Wilmington GS for Boys7511
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic0000
Woolwich Polytechnic SFG2101
Wrotham School5203
Wye School0000

Primary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Aldington Primary School0000
Alexandra Junior School0000
Amherst School0000
Ashford Oaks Primary School0000
Ashford Preparatory School0000
Ashford St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Ashgrove School0000
Aylesford Primary School0000
Babington House School0000
Balfour Junior Academy0000
Balgowan Primary School0000
Barnehurst Junior School0000
Barrington Primary School0000
Baston House School0000
Beaver Green Primary School0000
Bedonwell Junior School0000
Belmont Academy0000
Belvedere Junior School0000
Benedict House Preparatory School0000
Bethersden Primary School0000
Bickley Park School0000
Birkbeck Primary School0000
Birtley House Independent School0000
Bishop Challoner School (Pri)0000
Bishop Ridley C of E Primary School0000
Borough Green Primary School0000
Brabourne C of E Primary School0000
Brampton Primary Academy0000
Breaside Preparatory School0000
Bridge & Patrixbourne C of E Primary School0000
Bromley High School (Pri)0000
Brook Community Primary School0000
Brookfield Junior School0000
Burham C of E Primary School0000
Burnt Ash Primary School0000
Burnt Oak Junior School0000
Bursted Wood Primary School0000
Cage Green Primary School0000
Castilion Primary School0000
Castlecombe Primary School0000
Challock Primary School0000
Charing C of E Primary School0000
Chartham Primary School0000
Chelsfield Primary School0000
Chilham St Mary's CE Primary School0000
Christ Church (Erith) C of E Primary School0000
Churchfields Primary School0000
Clare House Primary School0000
Cobham Primary School0000
Crockenhill Primary School0000
Crook Log Primary School0000
Cudham C of E Primary School0000
Danson Primary School0000
Darrick Wood Junior School0000
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School0000
Dartford Primary Academy0000
Days Lane Primary School0000
Discovery School0000
Ditton C of E Junior School0000
Downderry Primary School0000
Downsview Community Primary School0000
Dulverton Primary School0000
Dymchurch Primary School0000
East Stour Primary School0000
East Wickham Primary Academy0000
Eastcote Primary Academy0000
Egerton C of E Primary School0000
Elaine Primary Academy0000
Eltham College Junior School0000
Fairview Community Primary School0000
Farringtons School (Pri)0000
Fleetdown Primary School0000
Foster's Primary School0000
Furley Park Primary Academy0000
Garlinge Primary School0000
Godinton Primary School0000
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School0000
Gravel Hill Primary School0000
Great Chart Primary School0000
Greenfields Community Primary School0000
Groombridge St Thomas C of E School0000
Grove Park Primary School0000
Guston C of E Primary School0000
Hamstreet Primary Academy0000
Harris Garrard Academy (Pri)0000
Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace0000
Harris Primary Academy Kent House0000
Hartley Primary Academy0000
Hayes Primary School0000
Hempstead Junior School0000
Herne C of E Junior School0000
Hextable Primary School0000
High Firs County Primary School0000
High Halden C of E Primary School0000
High Halstow Primary School0000
Highfield Junior School0000
Hillsgrove Primary School0000
Hilltop Primary Academy0000
Holy Family Catholic Primary School0000
Holy Trinity CE Primary School0000
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Home Schooled0000
Hook Lane Primary School0000
Hope Community School0000
Horton Kirby CEP School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Ightham Primary School0000
Istead Rise Primary School0000
Iwade Primary School0000
James Dixon Primary School0000
John Mayne C of E Primary School0000
Joy Lane Primary School0000
Joyden's Wood Junior School0000
Jubilee Primary School0000
Kemsley Primary School0000
Kennington CE Academy0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
King's Farm Primary School0000
Kings Hill School0000
Kingsdown & Ringwould Primary School0000
Knockhall Primary School0000
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School0000
Lamberhurst St Mary's C of E (VC) Primary School0000
Launcelot Primary School0000
Lessness Heath Primary School0000
Leybourne St Peter & St Paul C of E Primary School0000
Longlands Primary School0000
Luddenham School0000
Lunsford Primary School0000
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Marian Vian Primary School0000
Marlborough House School0000
Mayplace Primary School0000
Maypole Primary School0000
Meredale Independent Primary School0000
Mereworth Community Primary School0000
Mersham Primary School0000
Miers Court Primary School0000
Minster Church of England Primary School0000
More Park RC Primary School0000
New Horizons Children's Academy0000
Newington Community Primary School0000
Normandy Primary School0000
Northumberland Heath Primary School0000
Northwood Primary School0000
Oakfield Primary Academy0000
Oaklands Primary Academy0000
Offham Primary School0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Orchard Primary School0000
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School0000
Palmarsh Primary School0000
Parish C of E Primary School0000
Parkway Primary Academy0000
Parkwood Primary School0000
Peareswood Primary School0000
Pelham Primary School0000
Phoenix Community Primary School0000
Pickhurst Junior Academy0000
Platt C of E Primary School0000
Plaxtol Primary School0000
Pluckley C of E Primary School0000
Poverest Primary School0000
Pratts Bottom Primary School0000
Queenborough School & Nursery0000
Radnor House Sevenoaks0000
Raglan Primary School0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Repton Manor Primary School0000
Roseacre Junior School0000
Royal Park Primary Academy0000
Ryarsh Primary School0000
Salmestone Primary School0000
Sandling Primary School0000
Sandwich Junior School0000
Scotts Park Primary School0000
Selling C of E Primary School0000
Sevenoaks Preparatory School0000
Shears Green Junior School0000
Sherwood Park Primary School0000
Shipbourne County Primary School0000
Smarden Primary School0000
Smeeth Primary School0000
Snodland C of E Primary School0000
Southborough C of E Primary School0000
Spring Grove School0000
St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School0000
St Christopher's the Hall School0000
St George's C of E Foundation School0000
St George's CE Primary School0000
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School0000
St James The Great Academy0000
St James' CE Primary School0000
St John's C of E Primary School (Tun Wells)0000
St Johns C of E Primary School (M'stone)0000
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School0000
St Katherine's School0000
St Laurence-in-Thanet Junior Academy0000
St Margaret's Collier Street School0000
St Mark's C of E Primary School0000
St Mary's Catholic Primary School0000
St Mary's Island Primary School0000
St Mary's Primary Academy0000
St Marys C of E Primary School (Swanley)0000
St Marys Catholic Primary School (W'stable)0000
St Michael's East Wickham C of E Primary School0000
St Michael's Preparatory School0000
St Nicholas C of E Primary Academy0000
St Paulinus C of E Primary School0000
St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School0000
St Peters C of E Primary School0000
St Simon's Catholic Primary School0000
St Stephen's Catholic Primary School0000
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School0000
St Thomas Catholic Primary School0000
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School0000
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School0000
St. Fidelis Catholic Primary School0000
St. Paul's C of E Primary School0000
Staplehurst School0000
Steephill Primary School0000
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School0000
Stone St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Sunnybank Primary School0000
Tenterden C of E Junior School0000
Thames View Primary School0000
The Academy of Woodlands0000
The Anthony Roper Primary School0000
The Craylands School0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
The John Wallis C of E Primary Academy0000
The John Wesley C of E & Methodist Primary School0000
The Wyvern School0000
Tiger Primary School0000
Trinity C of E Primary School0000
Trottiscliffe C of E Primary School0000
Tunbury Primary School0000
Tunstall C of E Primary School0000
Twydall Primary School0000
Upland Primary School0000
Upton Junior School0000
Upton Primary School0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Holborough Lakes0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Kings Hill0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Leybourne Chase0000
Victoria Road Primary School0000
Wainscott Primary School0000
Wentworth Primary School0000
West Hill Primary School0000
West Kingsdown CE Primary School0000
West Lodge Preparatory School0000
West Malling C of E Primary School0000
Whitstable & Seasalter Endowed C of E Junior School0000
Willesborough Junior School0000
Wilmington Primary School0000
Wittersham CEP School0000
Woodchurch C of E Primary School0000
Wouldham All Saints C of E Primary School0000
Yardley Court School0000