Secondary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Abbey School251429
Archbishops School6006
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College2513111
Barton Court GS0000
Beech Grove Academy1001
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School143011
Bethany School0000
Beths GS3923115
Bexley GS3217114
Bexleyheath Academy197012
Bishop Challoner School151014
Bishop Justus C of E School3720017
Blackfen School141013
Bonus Pastor Catholic College2414010
Borden GS3520411
Brockhill Park PA College6204
Bromley High School6402
Brompton Academy11605
Buckswood School0000
Bullers Wood School121002
Bullers Wood School for Boys9306
Canterbury Academy2310013
CATS College, Canterbury1001
Charles Darwin School4816329
Charles Dickens School13607
Chatham & Clarendon GS217113
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Christ the King College3511222
Cleeve Park School176011
Cobham Hall Independent School0000
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School254417
Cornwallis Academy197210
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS4624121
Darrick Wood School2211110
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls2002
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy201316
Dover College4004
Dover GS for Boys2813114
Dover GS for Girls6303
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eden Park High School5203
Eltham College1001
Farringtons School288020
Folkestone Academy255119
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School16808
Goodwin Academy2101
Gravesend GS for Boys201217
Greenacre Academy205015
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.13409
Haberdashers Knights Ac.181143
Hadlow College0000
Hadlow Rural Community School0000
Halley Academy3111416
Harris Academy Beckenham217113
Harris Academy Falconwood3411617
Harris Academy Orpington268216
Harris Garrard Academy1001
Hartsdown Academy0000
Harvey GS for Boys5741313
Hayes School5732124
Hayesbrook School151014
Herne Bay High School3314217
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS11704
Highworth GS241527
Holcombe GS11614
Holmesdale Technology College1001
Homewood School219210
Howard School423309
Hugh Christie School3416315
Hundred of Hoo Academy7403
Hurstmere School272304
Inspiration Academy8206
Invicta GS6501
John Wallis C of E Academy3003
Judd School10604
Kemnal TC0000
Kent College, Canterbury248214
King Ethelbert School10307
King Henry School4420321
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB7421
Langley Park SFG4202
Leigh Academy6105
Leigh UTC0000
Lenham School0000
Longfield Academy4202
Maidstone GS for Boys292216
Maidstone GS for Girls14905
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School171106
Marsh Academy211425
Mascalls Academy111010
Mayfield GS0000
Meopham School7304
New Line Learning5203
Newstead Wood School17719
North Kent College363123
North School7205
Northfleet TC2512013
Norton Knatchbull School3715319
Oakwood Park GS3725111
Oasis Academy (IOSA)203017
Orchards Academy6105
Queen Elizabeth's GS298120
Radnor House School5203
Rainham Mark GS155010
Rainham School for Girls171205
Ravens Wood School5928130
Ravensbourne School7029635
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS161006
Royal Harbour Academy4202
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School9108
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)4202
Saint Olave's GS15915
Sandwich TS2811017
Sevenoaks School7502
Simon Langton Girls' GS0000
Simon Langton GS for Boys5339212
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.11506
Sittingbourne School133010
Skinners School15519
Spires Academy0000
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School13607
St Edmund's Catholic School5104
St Edmunds School (C'bury)4004
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)3618216
St Gregory's School4930316
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School263023
St Paul's Academy211209
St Simon Stock School11704
Strood Academy153012
Sutton Valence School0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School6204
Thomas Tallis School201307
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School14617
Townley GS13634
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS9504
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys2413011
Ursuline College175111
Valley Park School238213
Victory Academy151014
Walderslade Girls' School3003
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School143011
West Kent College0000
Westlands School227015
Wilmington Academy7304
Wilmington GS for Boys241626
Wilmington GS for Girls2002
Woolwich Polytechnic11605
Wrotham School221228
Wye School0000