Beths GS

Inter-School

Statistics

Statistics from current season

PlayedWonDrewLostGoals ForGoals Against
452901612871

Fixtures

Statistics from current season

Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Beths GSvHayes SchoolNorth Kent Premier Division 13-Dec-2023 -Pending
Beths GSvNorth Kent CollegeNorth Kent Division 2 13-Dec-2023 -Pending
Beths GSvRavensbourne SchoolNorth Kent Division 2 18-Oct-2023 -Pending
Beths GSvBishop Justus C of E SchoolUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 08-Nov-2023 -Pending
Langley Park SFGvBeths GSUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 22-Nov-2023 -Pending
Beths GSvLangley Park SFGUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 06-Dec-2023 -Pending
Leigh Academy BexleyvBeths GSUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 17-Jan-2024 -Pending
Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Beths GS 3-1 Thomas Tallis SchoolUnder 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy 25-Sep-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 0-0 Eden Park High SchoolUnder 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy 06-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 4-6 Harris Academy BeckenhamUnder 13 Kent Messenger Shield 10-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 1-0 Leigh Stationers AcademyUnder 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy 09-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 1-0 Cleeve Park SchoolUnder 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy 17-Nov-2023 -Complete
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 1-0 Beths GSUnder 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy 07-Dec-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 0-2 Thomas Tallis SchoolUnder 14 Wilf Armory Trophy 14-Oct-2023 -Incomplete F
Radnor House School 3-1 Beths GSUnder 13 Keith Kitney Trophy 20-Sep-2023 -Complete
Hurstmere School 1-0 Beths GSUnder 14 B Team Cup 10-Oct-2023 -Complete
Bonus Pastor Catholic College 1-6 Beths GSUnder 15 Portex Trophy 16-Nov-2023 -Complete
Eden Park High School 0-3 Beths GSUnder 15 Portex Trophy 08-Dec-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-3 St Paul's AcademyUnder 15 Portex Trophy 09-Jan-2024 -Complete
Beths GS 7-0 Darrick Wood SchoolUnder 16 Invicta Trophy 19-Sep-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 4-5 Ravens Wood SchoolUnder 16 Invicta Trophy 03-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-3 Tunbridge Wells GS for BoysUnder 19 2nd XI Cup 17-Jan-2024 -Complete
Simon Langton GS for Boys 0-1 Beths GSUnder 19 White Cup 15-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 4-3 Gravesend GS for BoysUnder 19 White Cup 10-Jan-2024 -Complete
Beths GS 1-0 Dane Court GSUnder 19 White Cup 24-Jan-2024 -Complete
Beths GS 0-2 Judd SchoolUnder 19 White Cup 07-Feb-2024 -Complete
Beths GS 2-3 Bexley GSNorth Kent Premier Division 21-Feb-2024 -Complete
Beths GS 4-3 Christ the King CollegeNorth Kent Premier Division 20-Sep-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-1 Gravesend GS for BoysNorth Kent Premier Division 29-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 3-0 Harris Academy BeckenhamNorth Kent Premier Division 04-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 5-3 Wilmington GS for BoysNorth Kent Premier Division 18-Oct-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 5-2 Langley Park SFBNorth Kent Premier Division 08-Nov-2023 -Complete
Bexley GS 2-0 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 13-Sep-2023 -Complete
Christ the King College 3-4 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 22-Nov-2023 -Complete
Gravesend GS for Boys 0-2 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 27-Sep-2023 -Complete
Harris Academy Beckenham 0-3 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 06-Dec-2023 -Complete
Hayes School 1-5 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 11-Oct-2023 -Complete
Wilmington GS for Boys 3-5 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 25-Sep-2023 -Complete
Langley Park SFB 0-2 Beths GSNorth Kent Premier Division 01-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-3 Farringtons SchoolNorth Kent Division 2 15-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 5-0 Hayes SchoolNorth Kent Division 2 20-Sep-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-0 Langley Park SFBNorth Kent Division 2 29-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 2-0 Langley Park SFGNorth Kent Division 2 06-Dec-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 4-0 Darrick Wood SchoolNorth Kent Division 2 06-Mar-2024 -Complete
Farringtons School 2-1 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 20-Mar-2024 -Complete
Hayes School 2-3 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 22-Nov-2023 -Complete
Langley Park SFB 0-2 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 27-Sep-2023 -Complete
Langley Park SFG 1-9 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 04-Oct-2023 -Complete
North Kent College 2-4 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 11-Oct-2023 -Complete
Ravensbourne School 2-0 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 25-Sep-2023 -Incomplete F
Darrick Wood School 0-12 Beths GSNorth Kent Division 2 08-Nov-2023 -Complete
Beths GS 0-7 Ravens Wood SchoolUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 06-Dec-2023 -Complete

Squads

Boys

Squads

Girls

Squad

Under 19's

Squads

Postal Address

Hartford Road
Bexley
DA5 1NE

Contacts

Niall Temple

Teacher i/c Boys, Girls & Under 19's
Send me an email

Uchechi Eluwa

Fixture Secretary
Send me an email