Dane Court GS

Inter-School

Statistics

Statistics from current season

PlayedWonDrewLostGoals ForGoals Against
4624121145142

Fixtures

Statistics from current season

Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Queen Elizabeth's GS 1-2 Dane Court GSEast Kent Premier Division 20-Nov-2019 -Complete
Norton Knatchbull School 0-3 Dane Court GSEast Kent Premier Division 18-Sep-2019 -Complete
Harvey GS for Boys 3-2 Dane Court GSEast Kent Premier Division 04-Dec-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 4-1 Simon Langton GS for BoysEast Kent Premier Division 06-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 0-4 Oakwood Park GSEast Kent Premier Division 17-Dec-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-0 Dover GS for BoysEast Kent Premier Division 09-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 0-2 Borden GSEast Kent Premier Division 16-Oct-2019 -Complete
Chatham & Clarendon GS 1-1 Dane Court GSEast Kent Premier Division 30-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 5-2 Canterbury AcademyUnder 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy 15-Oct-2019 -Complete
Borden GS 3-4 Dane Court GSUnder 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy 12-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-4 Simon Langton GS for BoysUnder 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy 06-Dec-2019 -Complete
Herne Bay High School 4-5 Dane Court GSUnder 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy 14-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 2-11 Simon Langton GS for BoysUnder 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy 07-Nov-2019 -Complete
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 5-5 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Kent Messenger Shield 17-Oct-2019 -Complete
Simon Langton GS for Boys 2-3 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Kent Messenger Shield 14-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 0-0 Dover GS for BoysUnder 13 Kent Messenger Shield 09-Dec-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-2 Maidstone GS for BoysUnder 13 Kent Messenger Shield 11-Jan-2020 -Complete
Borden GS 2-1 Dane Court GSUnder 13 B Team Cup 16-Sep-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-0 Canterbury AcademyUnder 14 Wilf Armory Trophy 23-Sep-2019 -Complete
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 4-7 Dane Court GSUnder 14 Wilf Armory Trophy 11-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 4-0 Charles Dickens SchoolUnder 14 Wilf Armory Trophy 31-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-4 Harvey GS for BoysUnder 14 Wilf Armory Trophy 06-Dec-2019 -Complete
Marsh Academy 3-2 Dane Court GSUnder 15 Portex Trophy 07-Oct-2019 -Complete
Wilmington GS for Boys 0-0 Dane Court GSUnder 16 French Cup 08-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 0-3 Tunbridge Wells GS for BoysUnder 19 2nd XI Cup 13-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 7-0 Cornwallis AcademyUnder 19 White Cup 02-Oct-2019 -Complete
Chatham & Clarendon GS 1-2 Dane Court GSUnder 19 White Cup 13-Nov-2019 -Complete
Oakwood Park GS 2-2 Dane Court GSUnder 19 White Cup 11-Dec-2019 -Complete
Simon Langton GS for Boys 5-3 Dane Court GSUnder 16 Invicta Trophy 05-Nov-2019 -Complete
Rainham Mark GS 1-5 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Girls' Competition 23-Sep-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 15-1 Sandwich TSUnder 13 Girls' Competition 31-Oct-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 5-2 Marsh AcademyUnder 13 Girls' Competition 22-Nov-2019 -Complete
Rainham School for Girls 2-1 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Girls' Competition 13-Jan-2020 -Complete
Canterbury Academy 0-3 Dane Court GSUnder 14 Girls C & S Trophy 14-Oct-2019 -Complete
Royal Harbour Academy 1-2 Dane Court GSUnder 14 Girls C & S Trophy 11-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dover GS for Girls 3-8 Dane Court GSUnder 14 Girls C & S Trophy 08-Jan-2020 -Complete
Dane Court GS 1-5 Invicta GSUnder 14 Girls C & S Trophy 18-Jan-2020 -Complete
Saint Anselm's Catholic School 0-2 Dane Court GSUnder 16 Girls Competition 24-Sep-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 6-2 Dover GS for GirlsUnder 16 Girls Competition 07-Nov-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 0-1 Chatham & Clarendon GSUnder 16 Girls Competition 17-Dec-2019 -Complete
Dane Court GS 4-8 Rainham School for GirlsUnder 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy 14-Oct-2019 -Complete
Herne Bay High School 11-14 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Boys Futsal Competition 21-Nov-2019 -Complete
Harvey GS for Boys 9-3 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Boys Futsal Competition 13-Dec-2019 -Complete
Rochester GS 6-3 Dane Court GSUnder 13 Girls Futsal Competition 12-Dec-2019 -Complete
Harvey GS for Boys 8-2 Dane Court GSUnder 15 Boys Futsal Competition 13-Dec-2019 -Complete
Westlands School 13-2 Dane Court GSUnder 15 Girls Futsal Competition 11-Dec-2019 -Complete

Squads

Boys

Squads

Girls

Squads

Under 19's

Squads

Postal Address

Broadstairs Road
Broadstairs
CT10 2RT

Contacts

Ian Wallace

Teacher i/c Boys & U19's
Send me an email

G. Bolt

Teacher i/c Girls
Send me an email