Primary Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Aldington Primary School0000
Alexandra Junior School0000
Amherst School0000
Ashford Oaks Primary School0000
Ashford Preparatory School0000
Ashford St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Ashgrove School0000
Aylesford Primary School0000
Babington House School0000
Balfour Junior Academy0000
Balgowan Primary School0000
Barnehurst Junior School0000
Barrington Primary School0000
Baston House School0000
Beaver Green Primary School0000
Bedonwell Junior School0000
Belmont Academy0000
Belvedere Junior School0000
Benedict House Preparatory School0000
Bethersden Primary School0000
Bickley Park School0000
Birkbeck Primary School0000
Birtley House Independent School0000
Bishop Challoner School (Pri)0000
Bishop Ridley C of E Primary School0000
Borough Green Primary School0000
Brabourne C of E Primary School0000
Brampton Primary Academy0000
Breaside Preparatory School0000
Bridge & Patrixbourne C of E Primary School0000
Bromley High School (Pri)0000
Brook Community Primary School0000
Brookfield Junior School0000
Burham C of E Primary School0000
Burnt Ash Primary School0000
Burnt Oak Junior School0000
Bursted Wood Primary School0000
Cage Green Primary School0000
Castilion Primary School0000
Castlecombe Primary School0000
Challock Primary School0000
Charing C of E Primary School0000
Chartham Primary School0000
Chelsfield Primary School0000
Chilham St Mary's CE Primary School0000
Christ Church (Erith) C of E Primary School0000
Churchfields Primary School0000
Clare House Primary School0000
Cobham Primary School0000
Crockenhill Primary School0000
Crook Log Primary School0000
Cudham C of E Primary School0000
Danson Primary School0000
Darrick Wood Junior School0000
Dartford Bridge Community Primary School0000
Dartford Primary Academy0000
Days Lane Primary School0000
Discovery School0000
Ditton C of E Junior School0000
Downderry Primary School0000
Downsview Community Primary School0000
Dulverton Primary School0000
Dymchurch Primary School0000
East Stour Primary School0000
East Wickham Primary Academy0000
Eastcote Primary Academy0000
Egerton C of E Primary School0000
Elaine Primary Academy0000
Eltham College Junior School0000
Fairview Community Primary School0000
Farringtons School (Pri)0000
Fleetdown Primary School0000
Foster's Primary School0000
Furley Park Primary Academy0000
Garlinge Primary School0000
Godinton Primary School0000
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School0000
Gravel Hill Primary School0000
Great Chart Primary School0000
Greenfields Community Primary School0000
Groombridge St Thomas C of E School0000
Grove Park Primary School0000
Guston C of E Primary School0000
Hamstreet Primary Academy0000
Harris Garrard Academy (Pri)0000
Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace0000
Harris Primary Academy Kent House0000
Hartley Primary Academy0000
Hayes Primary School0000
Hempstead Junior School0000
Herne C of E Junior School0000
Hextable Primary School0000
High Firs County Primary School0000
High Halden C of E Primary School0000
High Halstow Primary School0000
Highfield Junior School0000
Hillsgrove Primary School0000
Hilltop Primary Academy0000
Holy Family Catholic Primary School0000
Holy Trinity CE Primary School0000
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Home Schooled0000
Hook Lane Primary School0000
Hope Community School0000
Horton Kirby CEP School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Ightham Primary School0000
Istead Rise Primary School0000
Iwade Primary School0000
James Dixon Primary School0000
John Mayne C of E Primary School0000
Joy Lane Primary School0000
Joyden's Wood Junior School0000
Jubilee Primary School0000
Kemsley Primary School0000
Kennington CE Academy0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
King's Farm Primary School0000
Kings Hill School0000
Kingsdown & Ringwould Primary School0000
Knockhall Primary School0000
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School0000
Lamberhurst St Mary's C of E (VC) Primary School0000
Launcelot Primary School0000
Lessness Heath Primary School0000
Leybourne St Peter & St Paul C of E Primary School0000
Longlands Primary School0000
Luddenham School0000
Lunsford Primary School0000
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Marian Vian Primary School0000
Marlborough House School0000
Mayplace Primary School0000
Maypole Primary School0000
Meredale Independent Primary School0000
Mereworth Community Primary School0000
Mersham Primary School0000
Miers Court Primary School0000
Minster Church of England Primary School0000
More Park RC Primary School0000
New Horizons Children's Academy0000
Newington Community Primary School0000
Normandy Primary School0000
Northumberland Heath Primary School0000
Northwood Primary School0000
Oakfield Primary Academy0000
Oaklands Primary Academy0000
Offham Primary School0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Orchard Primary School0000
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School0000
Palmarsh Primary School0000
Parish C of E Primary School0000
Parkway Primary Academy0000
Parkwood Primary School0000
Peareswood Primary School0000
Pelham Primary School0000
Phoenix Community Primary School0000
Pickhurst Junior Academy0000
Platt C of E Primary School0000
Plaxtol Primary School0000
Pluckley C of E Primary School0000
Poverest Primary School0000
Pratts Bottom Primary School0000
Queenborough School & Nursery0000
Radnor House Sevenoaks0000
Raglan Primary School0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Repton Manor Primary School0000
Roseacre Junior School0000
Royal Park Primary Academy0000
Ryarsh Primary School0000
Salmestone Primary School0000
Sandling Primary School0000
Sandwich Junior School0000
Scotts Park Primary School0000
Selling C of E Primary School0000
Sevenoaks Preparatory School0000
Shears Green Junior School0000
Sherwood Park Primary School0000
Shipbourne County Primary School0000
Smarden Primary School0000
Smeeth Primary School0000
Snodland C of E Primary School0000
Southborough C of E Primary School0000
Spring Grove School0000
St Bartholomew's Catholic Primary School0000
St Christopher's the Hall School0000
St George's C of E Foundation School0000
St George's CE Primary School0000
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School0000
St James The Great Academy0000
St James' CE Primary School0000
St John's C of E Primary School (Tun Wells)0000
St Johns C of E Primary School (M'stone)0000
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School0000
St Katherine's School0000
St Laurence-in-Thanet Junior Academy0000
St Margaret's Collier Street School0000
St Mark's C of E Primary School0000
St Mary's Catholic Primary School0000
St Mary's Island Primary School0000
St Mary's Primary Academy0000
St Marys C of E Primary School (Swanley)0000
St Marys Catholic Primary School (W'stable)0000
St Michael's East Wickham C of E Primary School0000
St Michael's Preparatory School0000
St Nicholas C of E Primary Academy0000
St Paulinus C of E Primary School0000
St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School0000
St Peters C of E Primary School0000
St Simon's Catholic Primary School0000
St Stephen's Catholic Primary School0000
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School0000
St Thomas Catholic Primary School0000
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School0000
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School0000
St. Fidelis Catholic Primary School0000
St. Paul's C of E Primary School0000
Staplehurst School0000
Steephill Primary School0000
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School0000
Stone St Mary's C of E Primary School0000
Sunnybank Primary School0000
Tenterden C of E Junior School0000
Thames View Primary School0000
The Academy of Woodlands0000
The Anthony Roper Primary School0000
The Craylands School0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
The John Wallis C of E Primary Academy0000
The John Wesley C of E & Methodist Primary School0000
The Wyvern School0000
Tiger Primary School0000
Trinity C of E Primary School0000
Trottiscliffe C of E Primary School0000
Tunbury Primary School0000
Tunstall C of E Primary School0000
Twydall Primary School0000
Upland Primary School0000
Upton Junior School0000
Upton Primary School0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Holborough Lakes0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Kings Hill0000
Valley Invicta Primary School at Leybourne Chase0000
Victoria Road Primary School0000
Wainscott Primary School0000
Wentworth Primary School0000
West Hill Primary School0000
West Kingsdown CE Primary School0000
West Lodge Preparatory School0000
West Malling C of E Primary School0000
Whitstable & Seasalter Endowed C of E Junior School0000
Willesborough Junior School0000
Wilmington Primary School0000
Wittersham CEP School0000
Woodchurch C of E Primary School0000
Wouldham All Saints C of E Primary School0000
Yardley Court School0000