Orpington & Bromley PSFA

Inter-District

Statistics

Statistics from current season

PlayedWonDrewLostGoals ForGoals Against
3121379334

Fixtures

Statistics from current season

Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Dartford & District PSFA 1-5 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 24-Oct-2020 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 8-1 Gravesham PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 10-Oct-2020 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 0-3 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 10-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 3-1 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 22-Apr-2021 -Complete
Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFA 2-2 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 27-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 8-0 BSA PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 02-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 6-0 Dover & Deal PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 11-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-0 Greenwich PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 15-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 4-0 BSA PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 07-Apr-2021 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 1-4 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 10-Oct-2020 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 1-2 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 24-Oct-2020 -Complete
Medway PSFA 2-1 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 17-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 4-1 Dartford & District PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 01-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 3-2 Maidstone PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 17-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 3-0 Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 18-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-0 Bexley PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 17-May-2021 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 1-3 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKent Championship Cup 08-May-2021 -Complete
Medway PSFA 0-2 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKent Championship Cup 15-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-3 Bexley PSFAKent Championship Cup 08-Jun-2021 20:30Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 3-3 Greenwich PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 13-Apr-2021 -Complete
Thanet PSFA 0-4 Orpington & Bromley PSFAGirls Super League 03-Oct-2020 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 0-3 West Kent PSFAGirls Super League 10-Oct-2020 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 1-7 Orpington & Bromley PSFAGirls Super League 17-Oct-2020 -Complete
Croydon PSFA 1-2 Orpington & Bromley PSFAGirls Super League 10-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 1-0 Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFAGirls Super League 28-Apr-2021 -Complete
Dartford & District PSFA 1-0 Orpington & Bromley PSFAGirls Super League 01-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 4-0 Dartford & District PSFAKent Girls Super Cup 13-May-2021 -Complete
Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFA 0-2 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKent Girls Super Cup 22-May-2021 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 2-0 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKent Girls Super Cup 08-Jun-2021 19:15Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 4-6 Lewisham PSFAUnder 11 Gills Shield 31-Oct-2020 -Complete
Greenwich PSFA 0-0 Orpington & Bromley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 24-Apr-2021 -Complete

Squads

A Team

Under 11 Boys Squad

B Team

Under 11 Boys Squad

Girls Team

Under 11 Girls Squad

Contact Details

 Visit our website

Contacts

Ian Fotheringham

Chairman
07515 637010
Send me an email

Colin Bullar

Secretary
07786 458422
Send me an email

Michael Springett

Child Welfare Officer
07952 837942
Send me an email

Stephen Camacho

A Team Manager
07837 646726
Send me an email

Andrew Rowland

B Team Manager
07940 501267
Send me an email

Colin Bullar

Girls Team Manager
07786 458422
Send me an email

Affiliated Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
Hayes Primary School0000
Chelsfield Primary School0000
Eltham College Junior School0000
Raglan Primary School0000
St Christopher's the Hall School0000
Darrick Wood Junior School0000
Pickhurst Junior Academy0000
Farringtons School (Pri)0000
Harris Primary Academy Kent House0000
Highfield Junior School0000
Home Schooled0000
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School0000
Alexandra Junior School0000
Ashgrove School0000
Babington House School0000
Balgowan Primary School0000
Baston House School0000
Bishop Challoner School (Pri)0000
Breaside Preparatory School0000
Bromley High School (Pri)0000
Burnt Ash Primary School0000
Castlecombe Primary School0000
Churchfields Primary School0000
Clare House Primary School0000
Cudham C of E Primary School0000
Downderry Primary School0000
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School0000
James Dixon Primary School0000
Launcelot Primary School0000
Harris Primary Academy Crystal Palace0000
Marian Vian Primary School0000
Oaklands Primary Academy0000
Parish C of E Primary School0000
Poverest Primary School0000
Pratts Bottom Primary School0000
Trinity C of E Primary School0000
Scotts Park Primary School0000