Bexley PSFA

Inter-District

Statistics

Statistics from current season

PlayedWonDrewLostGoals ForGoals Against
2815586552

Fixtures

Statistics from current season

Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Medway PSFAvBexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 08-May-2021 -Pending
Bexley PSFAvMaidstone PSFAUnder 11 Gills Shield 28-Nov-2020 -Pending
Chelmsford & Mid Essex PSFAvBexley PSFAUnder 11 Girls Cup 28-Nov-2020 -Pending
Association Opponent Competition DateKick-Off
Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFA 3-0 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 03-Oct-2020 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 3-1 BSA PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 10-Oct-2020 -Complete
Dartford & District PSFA 1-0 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 05-May-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 2-1 Gravesham PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 10-Apr-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 3-1 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 22-Apr-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 4-1 West Kent PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 29-Apr-2021 -Complete
Medway PSFA 1-1 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 03-Oct-2020 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 1-2 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 24-Oct-2020 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 6-1 Dartford & District PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 10-Apr-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 4-3 West Kent PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 24-Apr-2021 -Complete
BSA PSFA 0-11 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 01-May-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 4-2 Medway PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 17-Apr-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 4-1 Gravesham PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 13-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-0 Bexley PSFAKent Primary Cup & Daniels Trophy 17-May-2021 -Complete
Dartford & District PSFA 0-2 Bexley PSFAKent Championship Cup 08-May-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 3-0 Greenwich PSFAKent Championship Cup 15-May-2021 -Complete
Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-3 Bexley PSFAKent Championship Cup 08-Jun-2021 20:30Complete
Greenwich PSFA 9-1 Bexley PSFAKSFA Primary Premiership (Bill Carney Trophy) 01-May-2021 -Complete
Croydon PSFA 1-1 Bexley PSFAGirls Super League 15-Apr-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 1-7 Orpington & Bromley PSFAGirls Super League 17-Oct-2020 -Complete
Dartford & District PSFA 0-1 Bexley PSFAGirls Super League 10-Apr-2021 -Complete
Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFA 1-1 Bexley PSFAGirls Super League 17-Apr-2021 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 2-0 Bexley PSFAGirls Super League 26-Apr-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 4-0 Thanet PSFAGirls Super League 01-May-2021 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 1-1 Brighton, Hove & Portslade PSFAGirls Super League 10-Oct-2020 -Complete
West Kent PSFA 5-0 Bexley PSFAKent Girls Super Cup 08-May-2021 -Complete
Croydon PSFA 1-3 Bexley PSFAUnder 11 Gills Shield 31-Oct-2020 -Complete
Bexley PSFA 2-2 Greenwich PSFAKSFA Primary Championship 17-Apr-2021 -Complete

Squads

A Team

Under 11 Boys Squad

B Team

Under 11 Boys Squad

Girls Team

Under 11 Girls Squad

Contacts

Tony Linnett

Chairman
Send me an email

Stuart Turpin

Secretary
07876 191854
Send me an email

Stuart Garcia

Child Welfare Officer
Send me an email

Barney Sullivan

A Team Manager
07852 268667
Send me an email

Barney Sullivan

B Team Manager
07852 268667
Send me an email

Gary Haslewood

Girls Team Manager
07776 197978
Send me an email

Affiliated Schools

Statistics from current season

Team PlWDL
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Lessness Heath Primary School0000
Hook Lane Primary School0000
Barrington Primary School0000
Days Lane Primary School0000
Dulverton Primary School0000
Barnehurst Junior School0000
Benedict House Preparatory School0000
Bedonwell Junior School0000
Belmont Academy0000
Belvedere Junior School0000
Harris Garrard Academy (Pri)0000
Birkbeck Primary School0000
Bishop Ridley C of E Primary School0000
Brampton Primary Academy0000
Burnt Oak Junior School0000
Castilion Primary School0000
Christ Church (Erith) C of E Primary School0000
Crook Log Primary School0000
Danson Primary School0000
Eastcote Primary Academy0000
East Wickham Primary Academy0000
Foster's Primary School0000
Gravel Hill Primary School0000
Hillsgrove Primary School0000
Hope Community School0000
Jubilee Primary School0000
Longlands Primary School0000
Mayplace Primary School0000
Northwood Primary School0000
Northumberland Heath Primary School0000
Orchard Primary School0000
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School0000
Normandy Primary School0000
Parkway Primary Academy0000
Peareswood Primary School0000
Pelham Primary School0000
Royal Park Primary Academy0000
St. Fidelis Catholic Primary School0000
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School0000
St Michael's East Wickham C of E Primary School0000
St Paulinus C of E Primary School0000
St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School0000
St Stephen's Catholic Primary School0000
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School0000
Sherwood Park Primary School0000
Upland Primary School0000
Upton Primary School0000
West Lodge Preparatory School0000