Round 2

Under 13 Girls Alessia Russo Trophy

Limit Date

10th October 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.01Lift Bexleyheath 0-4 Darrick Wood SchoolDarrick Wood School
2.02Harris Academy Falconwood 2-6 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBullers Wood School for Girls
2.04Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 5-1 Ravensbourne SchoolBennett Memorial Diocesan School
2.05Leigh Academy Wilmington 2-5 St Catherine's Catholic School for GirlsSt Catherine's Catholic School for Girls
2.06Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 7-0 Dartford GS for GirlsSydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST
2.07Charles Darwin School 5-2 Hayes SchoolCharles Darwin School
2.08Meopham School 0-12 Rochester GSRochester GS
2.09Chislehurst School for Girls 1-3 Bonus Pastor Catholic CollegeBonus Pastor Catholic College
2.10Dartford Science & Technology College 2-2 St Paul's AcademySt Paul's AcademyP
2.11Welling School 0-15 Langley Park SFGLangley Park SFG
2.12Northfleet School for Girls 25-1 St John Fisher SchoolNorthfleet School for Girls
2.13Bromley High School 0-9 Leigh Stationers AcademyLeigh Stationers Academy
2.14Cleeve Park School 3-5 Harris Academy BeckenhamHarris Academy Beckenham
2.16School of Science & Technology 0-3 Sir Geoffrey Leigh AcademySir Geoffrey Leigh Academy
2.18Fort Pitt GS 4-0 Fulston Manor SchoolFort Pitt GS
2.19Highsted GS 2-3 Invicta GSInvicta GS
2.20Sittingbourne School 0-10 Maidstone GS for GirlsMaidstone GS for Girls
2.21Cornwallis Academy 6-0 Wye SchoolCornwallis Academy
2.22Chilmington Green School 0-3 Hillview SFGHillview SFG
2.23Highworth GS 5-2 Rainham Mark GSHighworth GS
2.24Rainham School for Girls 4-1 Wrotham SchoolRainham School for Girls
2.25Newstead Wood School 1-3 Dover GS for GirlsDover GS for Girls
2.27Brockhill Park PA College 0-9 Chatham & Clarendon GSChatham & Clarendon GS
2.28Charles Dickens School 0-9 Simon Langton Girls' GSSimon Langton Girls' GS
2.31Canterbury Academy 1-1 Dane Court GSCanterbury AcademyP

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.27 Brockhill Park PA College 0-9 Chatham & Clarendon GS 17-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.19 Highsted GS 2-3 Invicta GS 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.11 Welling School 0-15 Langley Park SFG 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.07 Charles Darwin School 5-2 Hayes School 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.18 Fort Pitt GS 4-0 Fulston Manor School 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.31 Canterbury Academy 1-1 Dane Court GS 29-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.23 Highworth GS 5-2 Rainham Mark GS 29-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.24 Rainham School for Girls 4-1 Wrotham School 29-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.01 Lift Bexleyheath 0-4 Darrick Wood School 02-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.32 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 2-0 Folkestone Academy 05-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.06 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 7-0 Dartford GS for Girls 05-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.17 Holmesdale School 2-0 Leigh Academy Minster 05-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.29 King Ethelbert School 0-2 Ursuline College 05-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.21 Cornwallis Academy 6-0 Wye School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.04 Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 5-1 Ravensbourne School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.05 Leigh Academy Wilmington 2-5 St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.20 Sittingbourne School 0-10 Maidstone GS for Girls 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.10 Dartford Science & Technology College 2-2 St Paul's Academy 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.02 Harris Academy Falconwood 2-6 Bullers Wood School for Girls 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.28 Charles Dickens School 0-9 Simon Langton Girls' GS 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.22 Chilmington Green School 0-3 Hillview SFG 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.12 Northfleet School for Girls 25-1 St John Fisher School 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.13 Bromley High School 0-9 Leigh Stationers Academy 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.14 Cleeve Park School 3-5 Harris Academy Beckenham 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.16 School of Science & Technology 0-3 Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.25 Newstead Wood School 1-3 Dover GS for Girls 09-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.08 Meopham School 0-12 Rochester GS 09-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.09 Chislehurst School for Girls 1-3 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 09-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.30 Herne Bay High SchoolvHartsdown Academy 10-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.03 Stone Lodge SchoolvMayfield GS 10-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.26 St Edmunds School (C'bury)vSt Edmund's Catholic School 10-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.15 St Simon Stock School 0-2 Leigh Academy Longfield 10-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F