Round 2

Under 14 Wilf Armory Trophy

Limit Date

10th October 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.01Harvey GS for Boys 9-0 Sandwich TSHarvey GS for Boys
2.03Brockhill Park PA College 7-5 Hartsdown AcademyBrockhill Park PA College
2.04King Ethelbert School 1-5 St George's C of E School (B'stairs)St George's C of E School (B'stairs)
2.05Dane Court GS 0-9 Dover GS for BoysDover GS for Boys
2.06Charles Dickens School 6-1 Canterbury AcademyCharles Dickens School
2.07Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 2-3 Queen Elizabeth's GSQueen Elizabeth's GS
2.09Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 0-1 Norton Knatchbull SchoolNorton Knatchbull School
2.10Chilmington Green School 0-2 St Augustine AcademySt Augustine Academy
2.11John Wallis C of E Academy 3-1 School of Science & TechnologyJohn Wallis C of E Academy
2.12Lenham School 3-2 Malling SchoolLenham School
2.13Rainham Mark GS 3-0 Wrotham SchoolRainham Mark GS
2.14Howard School 5-3 Maidstone GS for BoysHoward School
2.15Brompton Academy 0-4 Borden GSBorden GS
2.16Fulston Manor School 2-3 Sittingbourne SchoolSittingbourne School
2.17Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 6-7 St Gregory's SchoolSt Gregory's School
2.18Bullers Wood School for Boys 2-2 Beths GSBullers Wood School for BoysP
2.19Harris Academy Beckenham 1-0 Leigh Academy BexleyHarris Academy Beckenham
2.21Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 5-5 Stone Lodge SchoolTunbridge Wells GS for BoysP
2.22Harris Academy Falconwood 2-5 Ravens Wood SchoolRavens Wood School
2.23Bexley GS 0-4 Leigh Stationers AcademyLeigh Stationers Academy
2.24Meopham School 2-0 Charles Darwin SchoolMeopham School
2.25Lift Bexleyheath 0-2 Ravensbourne SchoolRavensbourne School
2.27Thomas Tallis School 0-1 Cleeve Park SchoolCleeve Park School
2.28Oakwood Park GS 2-1 Hurstmere SchoolOakwood Park GS
2.29Darrick Wood School 1-7 Bishop Justus C of E SchoolBishop Justus C of E School
2.30Wilmington GS for Boys 10-0 Bonus Pastor Catholic CollegeWilmington GS for Boys
2.31St Columba's RC Boys School 2-0 Northfleet TCSt Columba's RC Boys School
2.08Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-4 Simon Langton GS for BoysSimon Langton GS for Boys
2.02Ursuline College 0-3 Westlands SchoolWestlands School

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.10 Chilmington Green School 0-2 St Augustine Academy 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.14 Howard School 5-3 Maidstone GS for Boys 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.30 Wilmington GS for Boys 10-0 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.22 Harris Academy Falconwood 2-5 Ravens Wood School 29-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.28 Oakwood Park GS 2-1 Hurstmere School 29-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.31 St Columba's RC Boys School 2-0 Northfleet TC 30-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.02 Ursuline College 0-3 Westlands School 30-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.08 Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-4 Simon Langton GS for Boys 01-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.27 Thomas Tallis School 0-1 Cleeve Park School 01-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.19 Harris Academy Beckenham 1-0 Leigh Academy Bexley 02-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.32 Orion Coopers School 2-0 Welling School 05-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.11 John Wallis C of E Academy 3-1 School of Science & Technology 05-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.23 Bexley GS 0-4 Leigh Stationers Academy 05-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.01 Harvey GS for Boys 9-0 Sandwich TS 05-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.07 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 2-3 Queen Elizabeth's GS 05-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.13 Rainham Mark GS 3-0 Wrotham School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.15 Brompton Academy 0-4 Borden GS 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.16 Fulston Manor School 2-3 Sittingbourne School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.18 Bullers Wood School for Boys 2-2 Beths GS 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.29 Darrick Wood School 1-7 Bishop Justus C of E School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.12 Lenham School 3-2 Malling School 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.03 Brockhill Park PA College 7-5 Hartsdown Academy 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.17 Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 6-7 St Gregory's School 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.06 Charles Dickens School 6-1 Canterbury Academy 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.24 Meopham School 2-0 Charles Darwin School 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.25 Lift Bexleyheath 0-2 Ravensbourne School 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.26 Trinity School (S'oaks) 0-2 Hayes School 08-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.05 Dane Court GS 0-9 Dover GS for Boys 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.09 Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 0-1 Norton Knatchbull School 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.21 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 5-5 Stone Lodge School 09-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.20 Leigh Academy Longfield 2-0 Orion Eden Park 10-Oct-2026 -Incomplete A
2.04 King Ethelbert School 1-5 St George's C of E School (B'stairs) 10-Oct-2026 -Complete