Round 1

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Limit Date

26th September 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.01Brockhill Park PA College 2-0 Barton Court GSBrockhill Park PA College
1.04Charles Dickens School 1-1 Canterbury AcademyCharles Dickens SchoolP
1.05Chilmington Green School 4-0 St Anselm's Catholic SchoolChilmington Green School
1.08Turner Free School 0-2 Queen Elizabeth's GSQueen Elizabeth's GS
1.11Highsted GS 3-2 Rainham School for GirlsHighsted GS
1.12Fulston Manor School 2-0 Robert Napier SchoolFulston Manor School
1.13St John Fisher School 3-1 Orchards AcademySt John Fisher School
1.14Holmesdale School 5-0 Meopham SchoolHolmesdale School
1.16Leigh Academy Longfield 1-2 Northfleet School for GirlsNorthfleet School for Girls
1.17Highworth GS 1-0 Hillview SFGHighworth GS
1.18St Augustine Academy 1-0 St Gregory's SchoolSt Augustine Academy
1.19Tonbridge GS 4-2 School of Science & TechnologyTonbridge GS
1.20Dulwich School, Cranbrook 11-0 Trinity School (S'oaks)Dulwich School, Cranbrook
1.21Darrick Wood School 10-0 Dartford GS for GirlsDarrick Wood School
1.22St Paul's Academy 0-5 St Catherine's Catholic School for GirlsSt Catherine's Catholic School for Girls
1.23Hayes School 3-12 Lift BexleyheathLift Bexleyheath
1.25Welling School 4-3 Leigh Academy WilmingtonWelling School
1.26Langley Park SFG 1-2 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDSTSydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST
1.27Thomas Tallis School 1-2 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBullers Wood School for Girls
1.28Leigh Stationers Academy 9-0 Harris Academy FalconwoodLeigh Stationers Academy
1.30Dartford Science & Technology College 0-4 Chislehurst School for GirlsChislehurst School for Girls
1.31Leigh Academy Bexley 0-7 Charles Darwin SchoolCharles Darwin School

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.29 Bromley High School 2-0 Blackfen School for Girls 08-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.12 Fulston Manor School 2-0 Robert Napier School 11-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.14 Holmesdale School 5-0 Meopham School 15-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.04 Charles Dickens School 1-1 Canterbury Academy 15-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.28 Leigh Stationers Academy 9-0 Harris Academy Falconwood 15-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.32 Cleeve Park School 2-0 Wilmington GS for Girls 15-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.27 Thomas Tallis School 1-2 Bullers Wood School for Girls 16-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.30 Dartford Science & Technology College 0-4 Chislehurst School for Girls 16-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.11 Highsted GS 3-2 Rainham School for Girls 16-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.01 Brockhill Park PA College 2-0 Barton Court GS 16-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.15 Mayfield GS 0-2 Rainham Mark GS 21-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.21 Darrick Wood School 10-0 Dartford GS for Girls 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.25 Welling School 4-3 Leigh Academy Wilmington 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.16 Leigh Academy Longfield 1-2 Northfleet School for Girls 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.18 St Augustine Academy 1-0 St Gregory's School 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.31 Leigh Academy Bexley 0-7 Charles Darwin School 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.26 Langley Park SFG 1-2 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.05 Chilmington Green School 4-0 St Anselm's Catholic School 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.08 Turner Free School 0-2 Queen Elizabeth's GS 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.19 Tonbridge GS 4-2 School of Science & Technology 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.23 Hayes School 3-12 Lift Bexleyheath 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.20 Dulwich School, Cranbrook 11-0 Trinity School (S'oaks) 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.10 St Edmunds School (C'bury) 0-2 King Ethelbert School 24-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.22 St Paul's Academy 0-5 St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.24 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 2-0 Harris Academy Beckenham 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.06 Simon Langton Girls' GS 2-0 Homewood School 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.17 Highworth GS 1-0 Hillview SFG 26-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.09 Westlands School 0-2 Rochester GS 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete A
1.02 Folkestone Academy 0-2 Dover GS for Girls 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete A
1.13 St John Fisher School 3-1 Orchards Academy 26-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.03 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 2-0 Ursuline College 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.07 Sandwich TS 0-2 Herne Bay High School 28-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F