Round 2

Under 12 Girls Competition

Limit Date

14th November 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.03Simon Langton Girls' GS 1-7 Highworth GSHighworth GS
2.07Hillview SFG 1-8 Mayfield GSMayfield GS
2.08Rainham Mark GS 1-4 Highsted GSHighsted GS
2.12Leigh Stationers Academy 3-2 Harris Academy FalconwoodLeigh Stationers Academy

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.12 Leigh Stationers Academy 3-2 Harris Academy Falconwood 01-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.08 Rainham Mark GS 1-4 Highsted GS 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.03 Simon Langton Girls' GS 1-7 Highworth GS 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.07 Hillview SFG 1-8 Mayfield GS 19-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.11 Thomas Tallis SchoolvDartford Science & Technology College 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.01 Newstead Wood SchoolvSir Roger Manwood's Sch. 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.02 Ursuline CollegevHerne Bay High School 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.13 Lift BexleyheathvFarringtons School 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.14 Darrick Wood SchoolvCleeve Park School 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.04 Tonbridge GSvMaidstone GS for Girls 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.15 Bromley High SchoolvCharles Darwin School 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.05 Rainham School for GirlsvValley Park School 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.16 Bonus Pastor Catholic CollegevBullers Wood School for Girls 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.06 Leigh Academy WilmingtonvCornwallis Academy 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.09 Orchards AcademyvSir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 14-Nov-2026 -Pending
2.10 Hayes SchoolvLeigh Academy Bexley 14-Nov-2026 -Pending