Round 2

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Limit Date

17th October 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.01Ravens Wood School 5-0 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac.Ravens Wood School
2.02Northfleet TC 2-2 Leigh Stationers AcademyLeigh Stationers AcademyP
2.04Lift Bexleyheath 0-2 Harris Academy FalconwoodHarris Academy Falconwood
2.05Hayes School 2-2 Charles Darwin SchoolHayes SchoolP
2.06St John's RC Comp School 0-3 Orion Coopers SchoolOrion Coopers School
2.07Bishop Justus C of E School 0-7 Bonus Pastor Catholic CollegeBonus Pastor Catholic College
2.08Thomas Tallis School 1-4 Sir Geoffrey Leigh AcademySir Geoffrey Leigh Academy
2.09Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 6-1 Bullers Wood School for BoysTunbridge Wells GS for Boys
2.10St Paul's Academy 4-1 Ravensbourne SchoolSt Paul's Academy
2.12St Columba's RC Boys School 0-3 Beths GSBeths GS
2.13Malling School 0-2 Meopham SchoolMeopham School
2.15Cornwallis Academy 4-0 Bennett Memorial Diocesan SchoolCornwallis Academy
2.17Charles Dickens School 4-0 Archbishops SchoolCharles Dickens School
2.18John Wallis C of E Academy 4-1 Harvey GS for BoysJohn Wallis C of E Academy
2.20Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 0-2 Ursuline CollegeUrsuline College
2.21Maidstone GS for Boys 4-0 Westlands SchoolMaidstone GS for Boys
2.22Oakwood Park GS 0-3 Borden GSBorden GS
2.23School of Science & Technology 1-0 Holmesdale SchoolSchool of Science & Technology
2.24Sittingbourne School 1-1 Thomas Aveling SchoolThomas Aveling SchoolP
2.25Fulston Manor School 1-6 Leigh Academy MinsterLeigh Academy Minster
2.26St Simon Stock School 2-3 Norton Knatchbull SchoolNorton Knatchbull School
2.27St Augustine Academy 4-1 Queen Elizabeth's GSSt Augustine Academy
2.29Simon Langton GS for Boys 2-0 Canterbury AcademySimon Langton GS for Boys
2.30Dane Court GS 0-8 Dover GS for BoysDover GS for Boys
2.31King Ethelbert School 1-5 Herne Bay High SchoolHerne Bay High School
2.32Brockhill Park PA College 6-3 Hartsdown AcademyBrockhill Park PA College

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.11 Harris Academy Beckenham 0-2 Hurstmere School 22-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
2.08 Thomas Tallis School 1-4 Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.12 St Columba's RC Boys School 0-3 Beths GS 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.15 Cornwallis Academy 4-0 Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 28-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.32 Brockhill Park PA College 6-3 Hartsdown Academy 30-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.06 St John's RC Comp School 0-3 Orion Coopers School 30-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.22 Oakwood Park GS 0-3 Borden GS 01-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.18 John Wallis C of E Academy 4-1 Harvey GS for Boys 02-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.10 St Paul's Academy 4-1 Ravensbourne School 02-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.29 Simon Langton GS for Boys 2-0 Canterbury Academy 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.20 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 0-2 Ursuline College 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.26 St Simon Stock School 2-3 Norton Knatchbull School 06-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.23 School of Science & Technology 1-0 Holmesdale School 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.24 Sittingbourne School 1-1 Thomas Aveling School 07-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.28 Rainham Mark GS 2-0 Lenham School 08-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.21 Maidstone GS for Boys 4-0 Westlands School 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.25 Fulston Manor School 1-6 Leigh Academy Minster 08-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.07 Bishop Justus C of E School 0-7 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.30 Dane Court GS 0-8 Dover GS for Boys 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.09 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 6-1 Bullers Wood School for Boys 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.13 Malling School 0-2 Meopham School 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.14 Dulwich School, Cranbrook 2-0 Wrotham School 12-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.02 Northfleet TC 2-2 Leigh Stationers Academy 13-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.31 King Ethelbert School 1-5 Herne Bay High School 14-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.04 Lift Bexleyheath 0-2 Harris Academy Falconwood 14-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.05 Hayes School 2-2 Charles Darwin School 14-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.01 Ravens Wood School 5-0 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac. 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.27 St Augustine Academy 4-1 Queen Elizabeth's GS 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.17 Charles Dickens School 4-0 Archbishops School 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.19 King's School, Canterbury 2-0 Sandwich TS 17-Oct-2026 -Incomplete A
2.03 Stone Lodge School 2-0 Welling School 17-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.16 Leigh Academy Longfield 2-0 Trinity School (S'oaks) 17-Oct-2026 -Incomplete A