Round 1

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Limit Date

28th September 2024

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.03Westlands School 6-2 Brompton AcademyWestlands School
1.04Fulston Manor School 2-0 UnspecifiedFulston Manor School
1.05Sevenoaks School 0-2 Tonbridge GSTonbridge GS
1.07Lenham School 3-2 Sittingbourne SchoolLenham School
1.08Invicta GS 8-1 Bennett Memorial Diocesan SchoolInvicta GS
1.09Maplesden Noakes School 2-1 Rochester GSMaplesden Noakes School
1.11St John Fisher School 0-14 Meopham SchoolMeopham School
1.12Rainham School for Girls 1-0 Dartford GS for GirlsRainham School for Girls
1.16Farringtons School 3-0 Lift BexleyheathFarringtons School
1.17Bexley GS 1-2 Bishop Justus C of E SchoolBishop Justus C of E School
1.18Bonus Pastor Catholic College 2-5 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBullers Wood School for Girls
1.20Townley GS 1-7 Darrick Wood SchoolDarrick Wood School
1.21Hayes School 5-0 Harris Garrard AcademyHayes School
1.24St Paul's Academy 3-0 Thomas Tallis SchoolSt Paul's Academy
1.26Queen Elizabeth's GS 9-0 Sir Geoffrey Leigh AcademyQueen Elizabeth's GS
1.27Charles Dickens School 2-1 Marsh AcademyCharles Dickens School
1.28Sandwich TS 2-12 Canterbury AcademyCanterbury Academy
1.29Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-2 Herne Bay High SchoolHerne Bay High School
1.30King Ethelbert School 3-14 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.
1.31Simon Langton Girls' GS 2-3 Ursuline CollegeUrsuline College

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.11 St John Fisher School 0-14 Meopham School 09-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.27 Charles Dickens School 2-1 Marsh Academy 12-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.29 Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-2 Herne Bay High School 16-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.16 Farringtons School 3-0 Lift Bexleyheath 17-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.17 Bexley GS 1-2 Bishop Justus C of E School 17-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.08 Invicta GS 8-1 Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 18-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.30 King Ethelbert School 3-14 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 19-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.32 Turner Free School 2-0 Hartsdown Academy 20-Sep-2024 -Incomplete F
1.24 St Paul's Academy 3-0 Thomas Tallis School 20-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.21 Hayes School 5-0 Harris Garrard Academy 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.12 Rainham School for Girls 1-0 Dartford GS for Girls 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.02 Maidstone GS for Girls 2-0 Woolwich Polytechnic SFG 24-Sep-2024 -Incomplete F
1.04 Fulston Manor School 2-0 Unspecified 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.26 Queen Elizabeth's GS 9-0 Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.28 Sandwich TS 2-12 Canterbury Academy 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.18 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 2-5 Bullers Wood School for Girls 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.20 Townley GS 1-7 Darrick Wood School 24-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.07 Lenham School 3-2 Sittingbourne School 25-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.31 Simon Langton Girls' GS 2-3 Ursuline College 25-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.03 Westlands School 6-2 Brompton Academy 26-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.06 Highsted GS 2-0 New Line Learning Academy 26-Sep-2024 -Incomplete F
1.09 Maplesden Noakes School 2-1 Rochester GS 26-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.05 Sevenoaks School 0-2 Tonbridge GS 27-Sep-2024 -Complete
1.10 Rainham Mark GS 2-0 St John's RC Comp School 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.22 Langley Park SFG 0-2 Stone Lodge School 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.01 Highworth GS 2-0 Leigh Academy Bexley 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.23 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 2-0 Leigh Academy Longfield 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete A
1.13 Dartford Science & Technology College 2-0 Brockhill Park PA College 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.14 Chislehurst School for Girls 0-2 Cleeve Park School 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.25 Malling School 2-0 Leigh Academy Wilmington 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete
1.15 Blackfen School for Girls 2-0 Harris Academy Beckenham 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete A
1.19 Leigh Stationers Academy 0-2 Charles Darwin School 28-Sep-2024 -Incomplete