Round 2

Under 15 Girls Trophy

Limit Date

17th October 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.01St John Fisher School 0-11 St Augustine AcademySt Augustine Academy
2.02Maidstone GS for Girls 1-1 Rainham Mark GSMaidstone GS for GirlsP
2.03Rainham School for Girls 0-0 Rochester GSRochester GSP
2.04Fort Pitt GS 0-7 Invicta GSInvicta GS
2.06Canterbury Academy 7-0 Charles Dickens SchoolCanterbury Academy
2.09Townley GS 1-3 Newstead Wood SchoolNewstead Wood School
2.12Ravensbourne School 0-12 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBullers Wood School for Girls
2.13Leigh Academy Longfield 0-4 St Catherine's Catholic School for GirlsSt Catherine's Catholic School for Girls
2.14Darrick Wood School 6-0 Hillview SFGDarrick Wood School
2.16Tonbridge GS 1-5 Northfleet School for GirlsNorthfleet School for Girls

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.04 Fort Pitt GS 0-7 Invicta GS 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
2.08 Hartsdown Academy 0-2 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 29-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
2.13 Leigh Academy Longfield 0-4 St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls 09-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.01 St John Fisher School 0-11 St Augustine Academy 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.14 Darrick Wood School 6-0 Hillview SFG 12-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.03 Rainham School for Girls 0-0 Rochester GS 13-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.06 Canterbury Academy 7-0 Charles Dickens School 13-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.12 Ravensbourne School 0-12 Bullers Wood School for Girls 14-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.09 Townley GS 1-3 Newstead Wood School 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.02 Maidstone GS for Girls 1-1 Rainham Mark GS 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.16 Tonbridge GS 1-5 Northfleet School for Girls 15-Oct-2026 -Complete
2.07 Brockhill Park PA College 2-0 Dover GS for Girls 16-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F
2.10 Mayfield GSvLeigh Stationers Academy 17-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.11 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDSTvLift Bexleyheath 17-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.15 Bromley High SchoolvCharles Darwin School 17-Oct-2026 -Pending
2.05 Dane Court GS 0-2 Simon Langton Girls' GS 17-Oct-2026 -Incomplete F