Round 1

Under 15 Girls Trophy

Limit Date

26th September 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.04Wrotham School 1-6 Rainham Mark GSRainham Mark GS
1.06Rochester GS 2-0 Highsted GSRochester GS
1.09Leigh Academy Minster 0-14 Canterbury AcademyCanterbury Academy
1.11Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-2 Brockhill Park PA CollegeBrockhill Park PA College
1.12Wye School 3-4 Dover GS for GirlsDover GS for Girls
1.14St Paul's Academy 0-6 Newstead Wood SchoolNewstead Wood School
1.15Mayfield GS 3-1 Cleeve Park SchoolMayfield GS
1.16Hayes School 2-10 Leigh Stationers AcademyLeigh Stationers Academy
1.18Langley Park SFG 0-3 Lift BexleyheathLift Bexleyheath
1.19Orchards Academy 0-9 Leigh Academy LongfieldLeigh Academy Longfield
1.23Bromley High School 11-0 Sir Geoffrey Leigh AcademyBromley High School
1.24Charles Darwin School 2-0 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac.Charles Darwin School
1.22Hillview SFG 3-0 Harris Academy FalconwoodHillview SFG

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.21 Blackfen School for Girls 0-2 Darrick Wood School 26-Mar-2026 -Incomplete F
1.04 Wrotham School 1-6 Rainham Mark GS 14-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.23 Bromley High School 11-0 Sir Geoffrey Leigh Academy 15-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.18 Langley Park SFG 0-3 Lift Bexleyheath 18-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.16 Hayes School 2-10 Leigh Stationers Academy 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.24 Charles Darwin School 2-0 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac. 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.09 Leigh Academy Minster 0-14 Canterbury Academy 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.10 St Edmunds School (C'bury) 0-2 Charles Dickens School 22-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.02 St Augustine Academy 2-0 Robert Napier School 22-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.22 Hillview SFG 3-0 Harris Academy Falconwood 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.14 St Paul's Academy 0-6 Newstead Wood School 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.15 Mayfield GS 3-1 Cleeve Park School 23-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.17 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 2-0 Harris Academy Beckenham 23-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F
1.12 Wye School 3-4 Dover GS for Girls 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.19 Orchards Academy 0-9 Leigh Academy Longfield 25-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.11 Chatham & Clarendon GS 0-2 Brockhill Park PA College 25-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.05 Rainham School for Girls 2-0 Sittingbourne School 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete A
1.06 Rochester GS 2-0 Highsted GS 26-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.07 Bye v Dane Court GS 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.08 Simon Langton Girls' GS v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.20 St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.01 Fulston Manor School 0-2 St John Fisher School 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete A
1.03 Maidstone GS for Girls v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.13 Townley GS 2-0 Dartford Science & Technology College 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F