Round 2

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Limit Date

12th October 2024

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.02Westlands School 3-1 Fulston Manor SchoolWestlands School
2.04Lenham School 1-7 Invicta GSInvicta GS
2.05Maplesden Noakes School 5-0 Rainham Mark GSMaplesden Noakes School
2.06Meopham School 6-2 Rainham School for GirlsMeopham School
2.07Dartford Science & Technology College 3-0 Cleeve Park SchoolDartford Science & Technology College
2.09Bishop Justus C of E School 0-6 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBullers Wood School for Girls
2.10Charles Darwin School 1-10 Darrick Wood SchoolDarrick Wood School
2.12Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 5-2 St Paul's AcademySydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST
2.13Malling School 0-8 Queen Elizabeth's GSQueen Elizabeth's GS
2.14Charles Dickens School 2-4 Canterbury AcademyCanterbury Academy
2.15Herne Bay High School 3-1 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.Herne Bay High School

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.10 Charles Darwin School 1-10 Darrick Wood School 04-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.15 Herne Bay High School 3-1 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 04-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.09 Bishop Justus C of E School 0-6 Bullers Wood School for Girls 04-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.13 Malling School 0-8 Queen Elizabeth's GS 07-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.14 Charles Dickens School 2-4 Canterbury Academy 07-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.06 Meopham School 6-2 Rainham School for Girls 07-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.05 Maplesden Noakes School 5-0 Rainham Mark GS 08-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.07 Dartford Science & Technology College 3-0 Cleeve Park School 08-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.04 Lenham School 1-7 Invicta GS 09-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.12 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 5-2 St Paul's Academy 11-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.03 Tonbridge GS 2-0 Highsted GS 11-Oct-2024 -Incomplete F
2.11 Hayes School 0-2 Stone Lodge School 12-Oct-2024 -Incomplete
2.01 Highworth GS 0-2 Maidstone GS for Girls 12-Oct-2024 -Incomplete
2.02 Westlands School 3-1 Fulston Manor School 12-Oct-2024 -Complete
2.16 Ursuline College 2-0 Turner Free School 12-Oct-2024 -Incomplete
2.08 Blackfen School for Girls 2-0 Farringtons School 12-Oct-2024 -Incomplete