Competitions

Inter-School

Under 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy

Holders: Ravens Wood School (Bromley SFA)

77 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-12-denis-odonovan-trophy/

Under 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy

Holders: Hurstmere School (North Kent SFA)

41 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-12-kengate-beasley-trophy/

Under 13 Kent Messenger Shield

Holders: Hurstmere School (North Kent SFA)

81 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-13-kent-messenger-shield/

Under 14 Wilf Armory Trophy

Holders: St Paul's Academy (North Kent SFA)

80 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-14-wilf-armory-trophy/

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Holders: Ravens Wood School (Bromley SFA)

78 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-15-portex-trophy/

Under 16 French Cup

Holders: Hurstmere School (North Kent SFA)

59 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-16-french-cup/

Under 16 Invicta Trophy

Joint Holders: Borden GS (Swale SFA) & Wilmington GS for Boys (North Kent SFA)

57 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-16-invicta-trophy/

Under 17 Harry Wiltshire Cup

Joint Holders: Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys (West Kent SFA) & Leigh Academy (North Kent SFA)

14 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-17-cup/

Under 19 2nd XI Cup

Holders: Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys (West Kent SFA)

18 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-2nd-xi-cup/

Under 19 Academies League Cup

Holders: Ravens Wood School (Bromley SFA)

29 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-academies-league-cup/

Under 19 White Cup

Holders: Oakwood Park GS (Maidstone SFA)

42 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-white-cup/

Under 13 Girls' Competition

Joint Holders: Bullers Wood SFG (Bromley SFA) & Marsh Academy (Shepway SFA)

63 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-13-girls-competition/

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Holders: Charles Darwin School (Bromley SFA)

58 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-14-girls-c-s-trophy/

Under 16 Girls Competition

Holders: Valley Park School (Maidstone SFA)

40 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-16-girls-competition/

Under 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy

Holders: Highworth GS (Ashford & Weald SFA)

16 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-18-silver-jubilee-trophy/

East Kent Premier Division

Holders: Oakwood Park GS

10 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-leagues/east-kent-premier-division/

North Kent Premier Division

Holders: Gravesend GS for Boys

7 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-leagues/north-kent-premier-division/

North Kent Division 1

Holders: Harris Academy, Beckenham

10 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-leagues/north-kent-division-1/

North Kent Division 2

Holders: Ravensbourne School

11 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-leagues/north-kent-division-2/

Academies League Premiership

Holders: Maplesden Noakes School

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-premiership/

Academies League Championship South

Holders: St George's C of E School (B'Stairs)

10 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-championship/

Academies League Championship North

Holders: Ravensbourne School

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-championship-north/

Under 13 Boys Futsal Competition

For Boys in Years 7 & 8

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/futsal-competitions/under-13-boys-futsal-competition/

Under 15 Boys Futsal Competition

For Boys in Years 9 & 10

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/futsal-competitions/under-15-boys-futsal-competition/

Under 13 Girls Futsal Competition

For Girls in Years 7 & 8

8 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/futsal-competitions/under-13-girls-futsal-competition/

Under 15 Girls Futsal Competition

For Girls in Years 9 & 10

2 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-19-20/competitions/futsal-competitions/under-15-girls-futsal-competition/