Round 1

Under 14 B Team Cup

Limit Date

26th September 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.09Holmesdale School 6-2 Orchards AcademyHolmesdale School
1.13Hayes School 1-4 Beths GSBeths GS
1.15Lift Bexleyheath 1-4 Ravens Wood SchoolRavens Wood School
1.16Northfleet TC 2-1 Maidstone GS for BoysNorthfleet TC

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.16 Northfleet TC 2-1 Maidstone GS for Boys 15-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.09 Holmesdale School 6-2 Orchards Academy 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.15 Lift Bexleyheath 1-4 Ravens Wood School 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.12 Bye v Hurstmere School 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.02 Bye v Harvey GS for Boys 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.13 Hayes School 1-4 Beths GS 26-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.03 Archbishops School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.14 Bullers Wood School for Boys 0-2 Leigh Stationers Academy 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete A
1.04 Bye v St Edmunds School (C'bury) 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.05 Dover GS for Boys v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.06 Bye v Simon Langton GS for Boys 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.07 St Edmund's Catholic School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.08 Bye v Norton Knatchbull School 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.10 Bye v Oakwood Park GS 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.11 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.01 Bethany School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending