Round 3

Under 16 French Cup for Girls

Limit Date

16th November 2024

Results

ID Home Away Winners
3.01Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 1-0 Bullers Wood School for GirlsBennett Memorial Diocesan School
3.02Dartford GS for Girls 1-7 St Paul's AcademySt Paul's Academy
3.03Langley Park SFG 3-1 Thomas Tallis SchoolLangley Park SFG
3.04Highsted GS 1-2 Malling SchoolMalling School
3.06Barton Court GS 6-0 Canterbury AcademyBarton Court GS
3.07Charles Dickens School 6-2 Chatham & Clarendon GSCharles Dickens School

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
3.04 Highsted GS 1-2 Malling School 05-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.07 Charles Dickens School 6-2 Chatham & Clarendon GS 05-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.03 Langley Park SFG 3-1 Thomas Tallis School 08-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.06 Barton Court GS 6-0 Canterbury Academy 11-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.01 Bennett Memorial Diocesan School 1-0 Bullers Wood School for Girls 12-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.02 Dartford GS for Girls 1-7 St Paul's Academy 12-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.08 St Edmunds School (C'bury) 0-2 Sir Roger Manwood's Sch. 15-Nov-2024 -Incomplete F
3.05 Rainham Mark GS 0-2 Lenham School 16-Nov-2024 -Incomplete