Round 1

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Limit Date

26th September 2026

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.02Orion Eden Park 1-3 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac.Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac.
1.04Charles Darwin School 2-1 Leigh Academy BexleyCharles Darwin School
1.05Homewood School 0-4 Tunbridge Wells GS for BoysTunbridge Wells GS for Boys
1.06Bexley GS 0-2 Bullers Wood School for BoysBullers Wood School for Boys
1.10Dover College 5-15 Archbishops SchoolArchbishops School
1.11Howard School 0-1 Maidstone GS for BoysMaidstone GS for Boys
1.13Fulston Manor School 2-2 St John Fisher SchoolFulston Manor SchoolP
1.16Marsh Academy 0-3 Canterbury AcademyCanterbury Academy

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.06 Bexley GS 0-2 Bullers Wood School for Boys 14-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.11 Howard School 0-1 Maidstone GS for Boys 17-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.04 Charles Darwin School 2-1 Leigh Academy Bexley 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.05 Homewood School 0-4 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.13 Fulston Manor School 2-2 St John Fisher School 21-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.10 Dover College 5-15 Archbishops School 22-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.16 Marsh Academy 0-3 Canterbury Academy 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.02 Orion Eden Park 1-3 Haberdashers' Askes Crayford Ac. 24-Sep-2026 -Complete
1.14 Bye v Leigh Academy Minster 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.15 Simon Langton GS for Boys v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.07 Malling School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.09 Charles Dickens School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.01 Ravens Wood School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.12 Westlands School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.03 Hayes School v Bye 26-Sep-2026 -Pending
1.08 Meopham School 2-0 St Gregory's School 26-Sep-2026 -Incomplete F