Quarter-Finals

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Limit Date

7th December 2024

Results

ID Home Away Winners
4.01Maidstone GS for Girls 2-1 Invicta GSMaidstone GS for Girls
4.02Meopham School 6-5 Dartford Science & Technology CollegeMeopham School
4.03Bullers Wood School for Girls 7-0 Stone Lodge SchoolBullers Wood School for Girls
4.04Queen Elizabeth's GS 2-0 Ursuline CollegeQueen Elizabeth's GS

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
4.04 Queen Elizabeth's GS 2-0 Ursuline College 21-Nov-2024 -Complete
4.02 Meopham School 6-5 Dartford Science & Technology College 25-Nov-2024 -Complete
4.03 Bullers Wood School for Girls 7-0 Stone Lodge School 02-Dec-2024 -Complete
4.01 Maidstone GS for Girls 2-1 Invicta GS 03-Dec-2024 -Complete