Round 3

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Limit Date

16th November 2024

Results

ID Home Away Winners
3.02Tonbridge GS 1-6 Invicta GSInvicta GS
3.03Maplesden Noakes School 2-7 Meopham SchoolMeopham School
3.04Dartford Science & Technology College 7-1 Blackfen School for GirlsDartford Science & Technology College
3.05Bullers Wood School for Girls 3-0 Darrick Wood SchoolBullers Wood School for Girls
3.06Stone Lodge School 3-3 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDSTStone Lodge SchoolP
3.07Queen Elizabeth's GS 2-1 Canterbury AcademyQueen Elizabeth's GS
3.08Herne Bay High School 1-4 Ursuline CollegeUrsuline College

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
3.03 Maplesden Noakes School 2-7 Meopham School 18-Oct-2024 -Complete
3.02 Tonbridge GS 1-6 Invicta GS 04-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.04 Dartford Science & Technology College 7-1 Blackfen School for Girls 06-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.07 Queen Elizabeth's GS 2-1 Canterbury Academy 07-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.06 Stone Lodge School 3-3 Sydenham & Dulwich Girls GDST 11-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.08 Herne Bay High School 1-4 Ursuline College 12-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.05 Bullers Wood School for Girls 3-0 Darrick Wood School 13-Nov-2024 -Complete
3.01 Maidstone GS for Girls 2-0 Westlands School 16-Nov-2024 -Incomplete