Round 2

Under 11 Girls Cup

Limit Date (fixed date)

11th February 2023

Results

ID Home Away Winners
2.01Sutton PSFA 2-3 Hackney PSFAHackney PSFA
2.02Swale PSFA 2-1 Brighton, Hove & District PSFASwale PSFA
2.04Medway PSFA 4-8 Chelmsford & Mid Essex PSFAChelmsford & Mid Essex PSFA
2.05West Kent PSFA 2-1 Basildon PSFAWest Kent PSFA
2.07Tonbridge & Malling PSFA 0-3 Woking PSFAWoking PSFA

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
2.08 Tower Hamlets PSFA 0-2 South London PSFA 10-Dec-2022 -Incomplete F
2.01 Sutton PSFA 2-3 Hackney PSFA 10-Dec-2022 -Complete
2.04 Medway PSFA 4-8 Chelmsford & Mid Essex PSFA 10-Dec-2022 -Complete
2.03 Orpington & Bromley PSFA 2-0 Lewisham PSFA 12-Dec-2022 -Incomplete F
2.05 West Kent PSFA 2-1 Basildon PSFA 11-Feb-2023 -Complete
2.02 Swale PSFA 2-1 Brighton, Hove & District PSFA 11-Feb-2023 -Complete
2.07 Tonbridge & Malling PSFA 0-3 Woking PSFA 11-Feb-2023 -Complete
2.06 Shepway PSFA 0-2 Dartford & District PSFA 04-Mar-2023 -Incomplete F