Round 3

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Limit Date

25th November 2017

Results

ID Home Away Winners
3.01Borden GS 3-1 Oakwood Park GSBorden GS
3.04Howard School 4-1 Northfleet TCHoward School
3.05Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 0-2 St Gregory's SchoolSt Gregory's School
3.06Knole Academy 0-1 Darrick Wood SchoolDarrick Wood School
3.07St Paul's Academy 4-1 Beths GSSt Paul's Academy
3.09Simon Langton GS for Boys 2-2 Dover GS for BoysDover GS for BoysP
3.10Herne Bay High School 0-6 Norton Knatchbull SchoolNorton Knatchbull School
3.11Westlands School 0-7 John Wallis C of E AcademyJohn Wallis C of E Academy
3.12Canterbury Academy 4-2 Abbey SchoolCanterbury Academy
3.13Harvey GS for Boys 3-2 St Edmunds School (C'bury)Harvey GS for Boys
3.14King Ethelbert School 3-3 St George's C of E School (B'stairs)St George's C of E School (B'stairs)P
3.16Hurstmere School 8-0 Haberdashers Crayford Ac.Hurstmere School

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
3.04 Howard School 4-1 Northfleet TC 14-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.14 King Ethelbert School 3-3 St George's C of E School (B'stairs) 14-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.16 Hurstmere School 8-0 Haberdashers Crayford Ac. 14-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.12 Canterbury Academy 4-2 Abbey School 15-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.10 Herne Bay High School 0-6 Norton Knatchbull School 16-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.01 Borden GS 3-1 Oakwood Park GS 21-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.11 Westlands School 0-7 John Wallis C of E Academy 21-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.13 Harvey GS for Boys 3-2 St Edmunds School (C'bury) 21-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.09 Simon Langton GS for Boys 2-2 Dover GS for Boys 23-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.05 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 0-2 St Gregory's School 23-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.06 Knole Academy 0-1 Darrick Wood School 23-Nov-2017 -Complete
3.02 Cornwallis AcademyvGreenacre Academy 25-Nov-2017 -Void
3.03 bye v Maidstone GS for Boys 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
3.15 bye v Garrard Academy 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
3.08 bye v Harris Academy Falconwood 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
3.07 St Paul's Academy 4-1 Beths GS 01-Dec-2017 -Complete