Round 1

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Limit Date

23rd September 2017

Results

ID Home Away Winners
1.02Borden GS 3-1 Queen Elizabeth's GSBorden GS
1.06Fulston Manor School 1-2 Aylesford School - Sports CollegeAylesford School - Sports College
1.08Hayes School 0-3 Tunbridge Wells GS for BoysTunbridge Wells GS for Boys
1.09Hayesbrook School 4-2 Harris Academy BeckenhamHayesbrook School
1.11St Paul's Academy 2-1 Bishop Justus C of E SchoolSt Paul's Academy
1.12Ravensbourne School 2-3 Wilmington GS for BoysWilmington GS for Boys
1.14Marsh Academy 1-4 Simon Langton GS for BoysSimon Langton GS for Boys
1.15Dover GS for Boys 7-2 North SchoolDover GS for Boys
1.17Sittingbourne CC 3-0 Saint Anselm's Catholic SchoolSittingbourne CC
1.18John Wallis C of E Academy 2-1 Barton Court GSJohn Wallis C of E Academy
1.20Charles Dickens School 0-2 Harvey GS for BoysHarvey GS for Boys
1.21St Edmunds School (C'bury) 4-2 Brockhill Park PA CollegeSt Edmunds School (C'bury)
1.23Ravens Wood School 3-3 Bexleyheath AcademyBexleyheath AcademyP
1.24Bexley GS 3-8 Saint George's C of E School (G'end)Saint George's C of E School (G'end)

Fixtures

ID Association Opponent DateKick-Off
1.24 Bexley GS 3-8 Saint George's C of E School (G'end) 14-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.09 Hayesbrook School 4-2 Harris Academy Beckenham 18-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.20 Charles Dickens School 0-2 Harvey GS for Boys 18-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.17 Sittingbourne CC 3-0 Saint Anselm's Catholic School 20-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.21 St Edmunds School (C'bury) 4-2 Brockhill Park PA College 21-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.23 Ravens Wood School 3-3 Bexleyheath Academy 21-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.18 John Wallis C of E Academy 2-1 Barton Court GS 22-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.01 Thomas Aveling School v Late Entry 1 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.10 Late Entry 7 v Welling School 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.03 Rainham Mark GS v Late Entry 3 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.19 Royal Harbour Academy v Late Entry 10 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.04 Trinity School v Late Entry 4 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.05 Late Entry 5 v St Simon Stock School 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.13 Ursuline College v Late Entry 8 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.07 Hugh Christie School v Late Entry 6 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.16 Late Entry 9 v Westlands School 23-Sep-2017 -Pending
1.14 Marsh Academy 1-4 Simon Langton GS for Boys 25-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.12 Ravensbourne School 2-3 Wilmington GS for Boys 26-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.22 Bonus Pastor Catholic College 1-0 Wilmington Academy 27-Sep-2017 -Incomplete F
1.02 Borden GS 3-1 Queen Elizabeth's GS 28-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.11 St Paul's Academy 2-1 Bishop Justus C of E School 28-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.06 Fulston Manor School 1-2 Aylesford School - Sports College 28-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.08 Hayes School 0-3 Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys 28-Sep-2017 -Complete
1.15 Dover GS for Boys 7-2 North School 29-Sep-2017 -Complete