Competitions

Inter-School

Under 12 Denis O'Donovan Trophy

Holders: Hurstmere School (North Kent SFA)

51 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-12-denis-odonovan-trophy/

Under 12 Kengate-Beasley Trophy

Holders: Harvey GS for Boys (Shepway SFA)

36 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-12-kengate-beasley-trophy/

Under 13 Kent Messenger Shield

Holders: Hurstmere School (North Kent SFA)

48 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-13-kent-messenger-shield/

Under 14 Wilf Armory Trophy

Holders: Beths Grammar School (North Kent SFA)

73 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-14-wilf-armory-trophy/

Under 15 Portex Trophy

Holders: Howard School (Medway SFA)

63 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-15-portex-trophy/

Under 16 French Cup

Holders: Oakwood Park GS (Maidstone SFA)

56 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-16-french-cup/

Under 16 Invicta Trophy

Holders: Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys (West Kent SFA)

54 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-16-invicta-trophy/

Under 17 Harry Wiltshire Cup

Holders: Erith School (North Kent SFA)

16 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-17-cup/

Under 19 2nd XI Cup

Holders: Simon Langton GS for Boys (Canterbury SFA)

16 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-2nd-xi-cup/

Under 19 Academies League Cup

Holders: Towers School (Ashford & Weald SFA)

23 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-academies-league-cup/

Under 19 White Cup

Holders: Harvey GS for Boys (Shepway SFA)

34 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-boys-competitions/under-19-white-cup/

Under 13 Girls' Competition

Holders: Maidstone Girls GS (Maidstone SFA)

43 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-13-girls-competition/

Under 14 Girls C & S Trophy

Holders: Hayes School (Bromley SFA)

46 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-14-girls-c-s-trophy/

Under 16 Girls Competition

Holders: Highworth GS for Girls (Ashford SFA)

38 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-16-girls-competition/

Under 18 Silver Jubilee Trophy

Holders: Highworth GS (Ashford & Weald SFA)

10 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/inter-school-girls-competitions/under-18-silver-jubilee-trophy/

East Kent Premier Division

Holders: Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys

10 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-leagues/east-kent-premier-division/

East Kent Division 1

Holders: Valley Park School

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-leagues/east-kent-division-one/

North Kent Division 2

Holders: Ravens Wood School

8 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-leagues/north-kent-division-2/

Academies League Premiership

Holders: Maplesden Noakes School

12 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-premiership/

Academies League Championship South

New Competition in 2017-18

9 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-championship/

Academies League Championship North

Holders: Maplesden Noakes School

8 participants

More Info
/inter-school/season-17-18/competitions/under-19-academies-leagues/academies-league-championship-north/