Secondary Schools

Team PlWDL
Abbey School141004
Archbishops School4004
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College10334
Barton Court GS2002
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School0000
Beths GS211218
Bexley GS2614111
Bexleyheath Academy10604
Bishop Challoner School1001
Bishop Justus C of E School151104
Blackfen School for Girls1001
Bonus Pastor Catholic College6303
Borden GS2311210
Brockhill Park PA College9702
Bromley High School2101
Brompton Academy4202
Bullers Wood School3201
Canterbury Academy15717
Charles Darwin School2817110
Charles Dickens School9405
Chatham & Clarendon GS4301
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Cleeve Park School5104
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School0000
Cornwallis Academy8404
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS2716110
Darrick Wood School14509
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls4202
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy10325
Dover College0000
Dover GS for Boys2210210
Dover GS for Girls1001
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eltham College0000
Erith School2410113
Farringtons School8404
Folkestone Academy214017
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS1100
Fulston Manor School10406
Future Schools Trust0000
Garrard Academy4103
Goodwin Academy6015
Gravesend GS for Boys7403
Greenacre Academy5203
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.7205
Haberdashers Knights Ac.3102
Hadlow College0000
Harris Academy Beckenham13508
Harris Academy Falconwood175012
Harris Academy Orpington13427
Hartsdown Academy8107
Harvey GS for Boys231517
Hayes School261808
Hayesbrook School16808
Herne Bay High School15807
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS7403
Highworth GS131210
Holcombe GS6501
Holmesdale Technology College0000
Homewood School12318
Howard School141004
Hugh Christie Technology College4202
Hundred of Hoo Academy0000
Hurstmere School131201
Inspiration Academy4004
Invicta GS2101
John Wallis C of E Academy6303
Judd School0000
Kemnal TC5203
Kent College, Canterbury9315
King Ethelbert School9306
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy2101
Langley Park SFB0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Leigh Academy9603
Leigh UTC0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys16817
Maidstone GS for Girls5500
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School9513
Marsh Academy15816
Mascalls School153012
Mayfield GS2002
Meopham School0000
New Line Learning4220
North Kent College9216
North School3102
Northfleet TC111010
Norton Knatchbull School219111
Oakwood Park GS201523
Oasis Academy (IOSA)111010
Orchards Academy4103
Queen Elizabeth's GS221219
Rainham Mark GS6006
Rainham School for Girls7601
Ravens Wood School231328
Ravensbourne School3412418
Robert Napier School5104
Rochester GS4202
Royal Harbour Academy111010
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School9405
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)9504
Saint Olave's GS4400
Sandwich TS13805
Sevenoaks School2002
Simon Langton Girls' GS3201
Simon Langton GS for Boys221714
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.8404
Sittingbourne CC14608
Skinners School8422
Spires Academy4004
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School6204
St Edmund's Catholic School0000
St Edmunds School (C'bury)6402
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)11704
St Gregory's School166010
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School14608
St Paul's Academy171007
St Simon Stock School11803
Strood Academy0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Lenham School0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School2200
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School11434
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School3003
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS0000
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys151005
Ursuline College11317
Valley Park School14509
Victory Academy6600
Walderslade Girls' School4103
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School10307
West Kent College0000
Westlands School12606
Wilmington Academy3003
Wilmington GS for Boys8503
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic7403
Wrotham School6204
Wye School2002