Secondary Schools

Team PlWDL
Abbey School1100
Archbishops School0000
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College0000
Barton Court GS0000
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School0000
Beths GS2101
Bexley GS3102
Bexleyheath Academy1001
Bishop Challoner School0000
Bishop Justus C of E School2101
Blackfen School for Girls0000
Bonus Pastor Catholic College1100
Borden GS2101
Brockhill Park PA College0000
Bromley High School0000
Brompton Academy1100
Bullers Wood School0000
Canterbury Academy1001
Charles Darwin School2200
Charles Dickens School1001
Chatham & Clarendon GS0000
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Cleeve Park School1001
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School0000
Cornwallis Academy0000
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS4301
Darrick Wood School2002
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls0000
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy1100
Dover College0000
Dover GS for Boys1100
Dover GS for Girls0000
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eltham College0000
Erith School3003
Farringtons School0000
Folkestone Academy3003
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School1100
Future Schools Trust0000
Garrard Academy0000
Goodwin Academy1010
Gravesend GS for Boys0000
Greenacre Academy2101
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.0000
Haberdashers Knights Ac.0000
Hadlow College0000
Harris Academy Beckenham1001
Harris Academy Falconwood3003
Harris Academy Orpington3102
Hartsdown Academy1001
Harvey GS for Boys4211
Hayes School4400
Hayesbrook School2002
Herne Bay High School1100
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS0000
Highworth GS1100
Holcombe GS0000
Holmesdale Technology College0000
Homewood School0000
Howard School2101
Hugh Christie Technology College0000
Hundred of Hoo Academy0000
Hurstmere School1100
Inspiration Academy2002
Invicta GS0000
John Wallis C of E Academy1001
Judd School0000
Kemnal TC0000
Kent College, Canterbury0000
King Ethelbert School0000
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Leigh Academy1100
Leigh UTC0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys2002
Maidstone GS for Girls0000
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School3201
Marsh Academy0000
Mascalls School1100
Mayfield GS0000
Meopham School0000
New Line Learning0000
North Kent College2002
North School0000
Northfleet TC2002
Norton Knatchbull School3012
Oakwood Park GS2200
Oasis Academy (IOSA)0000
Orchards Academy0000
Queen Elizabeth's GS2110
Rainham Mark GS0000
Rainham School for Girls0000
Ravens Wood School4400
Ravensbourne School3102
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS0000
Royal Harbour Academy2101
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School3102
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)1100
Saint Olave's GS1100
Sandwich TS0000
Sevenoaks School1001
Simon Langton Girls' GS0000
Simon Langton GS for Boys2110
Sir Joseph Williamson's School1001
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.0000
Sittingbourne CC0000
Skinners School2200
Spires Academy0000
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School0000
St Edmund's Catholic School0000
St Edmunds School (C'bury)0000
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)0000
St Gregory's School1001
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School3201
St Paul's Academy1100
St Simon Stock School1100
Strood Academy0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Lenham School0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School0000
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School2200
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS0000
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys0000
Ursuline College1010
Valley Park School2101
Victory Academy0000
Walderslade Girls' School0000
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School1001
West Kent College0000
Westlands School2101
Wilmington Academy0000
Wilmington GS for Boys0000
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic0000
Wrotham School1100
Wye School0000