Schools

Uncategorised Schools

Team PlWDL
Christ the King College0000

Secondary Schools

Statistics derived from most recent season

Team PlWDL
Abbey School1100
Archbishops School0000
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College0000
Barton Court GS0000
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School0000
Beths GS1001
Bexley GS2101
Bexleyheath Academy1001
Bishop Challoner School0000
Bishop Justus C of E School1100
Blackfen School for Girls0000
Bonus Pastor Catholic College0000
Borden GS1100
Brockhill Park PA College0000
Bromley High School0000
Brompton Academy0000
Bullers Wood School0000
Canterbury Academy1001
Charles Darwin School1100
Charles Dickens School1001
Chatham & Clarendon GS0000
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Cleeve Park School0000
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School0000
Cornwallis Academy0000
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS1001
Darrick Wood School1001
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls0000
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy0000
Dover College0000
Dover GS for Boys0000
Dover GS for Girls0000
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eltham College0000
Erith School1001
Farringtons School0000
Folkestone Academy1001
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School0000
Future Schools Trust0000
Garrard Academy0000
Goodwin Academy0000
Gravesend GS for Boys0000
Greenacre Academy2101
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.0000
Haberdashers Knights Ac.0000
Hadlow College0000
Harris Academy Beckenham0000
Harris Academy Falconwood2002
Harris Academy Orpington1100
Hartsdown Academy1001
Harvey GS for Boys2200
Hayes School1100
Hayesbrook School1001
Herne Bay High School1100
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS0000
Highworth GS0000
Holcombe GS0000
Holmesdale Technology College0000
Homewood School1100
Howard School0000
Hugh Christie Technology College0000
Hundred of Hoo Academy0000
Hurstmere School0000
Inspiration Academy2002
Invicta GS0000
John Wallis C of E Academy0000
Judd School0000
Kemnal TC0000
Kent College, Canterbury0000
King Ethelbert School0000
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Leigh Academy1100
Leigh UTC0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys0000
Maidstone GS for Girls0000
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School2101
Marsh Academy0000
Mascalls School1100
Mayfield GS0000
Meopham School0000
New Line Learning0000
North Kent College0000
North School0000
Northfleet TC1001
Norton Knatchbull School0000
Oakwood Park GS0000
Oasis Academy (IOSA)0000
Orchards Academy0000
Queen Elizabeth's GS0000
Rainham Mark GS0000
Rainham School for Girls0000
Ravens Wood School2200
Ravensbourne School2002
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS0000
Royal Harbour Academy2002
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School1100
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)1100
Saint Olave's GS0000
Sandwich TS0000
Sevenoaks School1001
Simon Langton Girls' GS0000
Simon Langton GS for Boys0000
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.0000
Sittingbourne CC0000
Skinners School1100
Spires Academy0000
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School0000
St Edmund's Catholic School0000
St Edmunds School (C'bury)0000
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)0000
St Gregory's School1001
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School1100
St Paul's Academy0000
St Simon Stock School1100
Strood Academy0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Lenham School0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School0000
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School1100
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS0000
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys0000
Ursuline College0000
Valley Park School2101
Victory Academy0000
Walderslade Girls' School0000
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School1001
West Kent College0000
Westlands School1100
Wilmington Academy0000
Wilmington GS for Boys0000
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic0000
Wrotham School1100
Wye School0000

Primary Schools

Statistics derived from most recent season

Team PlWDL
Aldington Primary School0000
Amherst Junior School0000
Ashford Oaks Primary School0000
Ashford Preparatory School0000
Ashford St Mary's C Of E Primary School0000
Beaver Green Community Primary School0000
Bridge & Patrixbourne C of E Primary School0000
Discovery School0000
Dymchurch Primary School0000
Fleetdown Primary School0000
Hayes Primary School0000
High Halstow Primary School0000
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Horton Kirby CEP School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Joy Lane Primary School0000
Joyden's Wood Junior School0000
Kemsley Primary School0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
Kingsdown & Ringwould Primary School0000
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School0000
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Meredale Independent Primary School0000
Miers Court Primary School0000
More Park RC Primary School0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Queenborough School & Nursery0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Sandling Primary School0000
Shears Green Junior School0000
St John's C of E Primary School0000
St Mary's Island Primary School0000
St Mary's Primary Academy0000
Staplehurst School0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
Tunbury Primary School0000
Twydall Primary School0000
West Hill Primary School0000
Yardley Court School0000