Schools

Uncategorised Schools

Team PlWDL
Christ the King College0000

Secondary Schools

Statistics derived from most recent season

Team PlWDL
Abbey School0000
Archbishops School0000
Ashford School0000
Aylesford School - Sports College0000
Barton Court GS0000
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School0000
Beths GS0000
Bexley GS0000
Bexleyheath Academy0000
Bishop Challoner School0000
Bishop Justus C of E School0000
Blackfen School for Girls0000
Bonus Pastor Catholic College0000
Borden GS0000
Brockhill Park PA College0000
Bromley High School0000
Brompton Academy0000
Buckswood School0000
Bullers Wood School0000
Bullers Wood School for Boys0000
Canterbury Academy0000
Charles Darwin School0000
Charles Dickens School0000
Chatham & Clarendon GS0000
Chislehurst & Sidcup GS0000
Cleeve Park School0000
Colfe's School0000
Community College, Whitstable0000
Coopers School0000
Cornwallis Academy0000
Cranbrook School0000
Dane Court GS0000
Darrick Wood School0000
Dartford GS for Boys0000
Dartford GS for Girls0000
Dartford Science & Technology College0000
Dover Christ Church Academy0000
Dover College0000
Dover GS for Boys0000
Dover GS for Girls0000
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Ebbsfleet Academy0000
Eden Park High School0000
Eltham College0000
Farringtons School0000
Folkestone Academy0000
Folkestone SFG0000
Fort Pitt GS0000
Fulston Manor School0000
Future Schools Trust0000
Goodwin Academy0000
Gravesend GS for Boys0000
Greenacre Academy0000
Haberdashers Crayford Ac.0000
Haberdashers Knights Ac.0000
Hadlow College0000
Halley Academy0000
Harris Academy Beckenham0000
Harris Academy Falconwood0000
Harris Academy Orpington0000
Harris Garrard Academy0000
Hartsdown Academy0000
Harvey GS for Boys0000
Hayes School0000
Hayesbrook School0000
Herne Bay High School0000
High Weald Academy0000
Highsted GS0000
Highworth GS0000
Holcombe GS0000
Holmesdale Technology College0000
Homewood School0000
Howard School0000
Hugh Christie Technology College0000
Hundred of Hoo Academy0000
Hurstmere School0000
Inspiration Academy0000
Invicta GS0000
John Wallis C of E Academy0000
Judd School0000
Kemnal TC0000
Kent College, Canterbury0000
King Ethelbert School0000
King Henry School0000
Kings Rochester0000
Knole Academy0000
Langley Park SFB0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Leigh Academy0000
Leigh UTC0000
Lenham School0000
Longfield Academy0000
Maidstone GS for Boys0000
Maidstone GS for Girls0000
Malling School0000
Maplesden Noakes School0000
Marsh Academy0000
Mascalls Academy0000
Mayfield GS0000
Meopham School0000
New Line Learning0000
North Kent College0000
North School0000
Northfleet TC0000
Norton Knatchbull School0000
Oakwood Park GS0000
Oasis Academy (IOSA)0000
Orchards Academy0000
Queen Elizabeth's GS0000
Radnor House School0000
Rainham Mark GS0000
Rainham School for Girls0000
Ravens Wood School0000
Ravensbourne School0000
Robert Napier School0000
Rochester GS0000
Royal Harbour Academy0000
Sackville School0000
Saint Anselm's Catholic School0000
Saint George's C of E School (G'end)0000
Saint Olave's GS0000
Sandwich TS0000
Sevenoaks School0000
Simon Langton Girls' GS0000
Simon Langton GS for Boys0000
Sir Joseph Williamson's School0000
Sir Roger Manwood's Sch.0000
Sittingbourne CC0000
Skinners School0000
Spires Academy0000
St Augustine's Academy0000
St Catherine's Catholic School for Girls0000
St Columba's School0000
St Edmund's Catholic School0000
St Edmunds School (C'bury)0000
St George's C of E School (B'stairs)0000
St Gregory's School0000
St John Fisher School0000
St John's School0000
St Paul's Academy0000
St Simon Stock School0000
Strood Academy0000
Thamesview School0000
The King's School, Canterbury0000
The Rowans AP Academy0000
Thomas Aveling School0000
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Towers School0000
Townley GS0000
Trinity C of E School0000
Trinity School0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS0000
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys0000
Ursuline College0000
Valley Park School0000
Victory Academy0000
Walderslade Girls' School0000
Walthamstow Hall College0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Welling School0000
West Kent College0000
Westlands School0000
Wilmington Academy0000
Wilmington GS for Boys0000
Wilmington GS for Girls0000
Woolwich Polytechnic0000
Wrotham School0000
Wye School0000

Primary Schools

Statistics derived from most recent season

Team PlWDL
Aldington Primary School0000
Amherst Junior School0000
Ashford Oaks Primary School0000
Ashford Preparatory School0000
Ashford St Mary's C Of E Primary School0000
Beaver Green Community Primary School0000
Bickley Park School0000
Bridge & Patrixbourne C of E Primary School0000
Bursted Wood Primary School0000
Chelsfield Primary School0000
Cobham Primary School0000
Darrick Wood Junior School0000
Discovery School0000
Dymchurch Primary School0000
Elaine Primary Academy0000
Eltham College Junior School0000
Fairview Community Primary School0000
Fleetdown Primary School0000
Hayes Primary School0000
Herne C of E Junior School0000
High Halstow Primary School0000
Holy Family Catholic Primary School0000
Holy Trinity CE Primary School0000
Holy Trinity of Lamorbey C of E School0000
Hook Lane Primary School0000
Horton Kirby CEP School0000
Hurst Primary School0000
Iwade Primary School0000
Joy Lane Primary School0000
Joyden's Wood Junior School0000
Kemsley Primary School0000
Keston C of E Primary School0000
King's Farm Primary School0000
Kingsdown & Ringwould Primary School0000
Lady Joanna Thornhill Primary School0000
Lessness Heath Primary School0000
Luddenham School0000
Manor Oak Primary School0000
Meredale Independent Primary School0000
Miers Court Primary School0000
More Park RC Primary School0000
Newington Community Primary School0000
Oakfield Primary Academy0000
Old Bexley C of E Primary School0000
Palmarsh Primary School0000
Queenborough School & Nursery0000
Raglan Primary School0000
Red Hill Primary School0000
Roseacre Junior School0000
Sandling Primary School0000
Sandwich Junior School0000
Sevenoaks Preparatory School0000
Shears Green Junior School0000
St Christopher's the Hall School0000
St John's C of E Primary School0000
St Laurence-in-Thanet Junior Academy0000
St Margaret's Collier Street School0000
St Mary's Island Primary School0000
St Mary's Primary Academy0000
Staplehurst School0000
Sunnybank Primary School0000
The Academy of Woodlands0000
The Gateway Primary Academy0000
Tunbury Primary School0000
Twydall Primary School0000
West Hill Primary School0000
Yardley Court School0000