West Kent SFA

Inter-District

Statistics

PlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
2292115644

Upcoming Fixtures

Shift+click to sort by multiple columns

Association Opponent DateKick-Off
North Kent SFAvWest Kent SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBlackheath SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvWest Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBrighton, Hove & District SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvWest Kent SFA 06-Jan-2018 -Pending
North Kent SFAvWest Kent SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvMedway SFA 11-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvMaidstone SFA 09-Dec-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvThanet SFA 13-Jan-2018 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvWest Kent SFA 10-Feb-2018 -Pending
North Kent SFAvWest Kent SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBlackheath SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBromley & District SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvWest Kent SFA 06-Jan-2018 -Pending
North Kent SFAvWest Kent SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBlackheath SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvWest Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBrighton, Hove & District SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvWest Kent SFA 13-Jan-2018 -Pending
Canterbury St Augustines SFAvWest Kent SFA 18-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvCanterbury St Augustines SFA 11-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvSouth-East Sussex SFA 04-Nov-2017 -Pending
Brighton, Hove & District SFAvWest Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending

Squads

Under 12's

Boys Squad

Under 13's Girls

Girls Squad

Under 13's

Boys Squad

Under 14's

Boys Squad

Contact Details

 Visit our website

Contacts

Joe-Lewis Cumber

Chairman
07590 847007
Send me an email

Noel Bradbury

Secretary
01273 241563
Send me an email

Carl Roberts

Under 12 Team Manager & Child Welfare Officer
07920 780983
Send me an email

Jordan Crush

Under 12 Girls Team Manager
07715 956637
Send me an email

Glyn Hayward

Under 13 Team Manager
07917 417712
Send me an email

Joe Cumber

Under 14 Team Manager
07590 847007
Send me an email

Affiliated Schools

Team PlWDL
Knole Academy0000
Mascalls School0000
Bennett Memorial Diocesan School0000
Hadlow College0000
Hayesbrook School0000
Hugh Christie Technology College0000
St Gregory's School0000
Sevenoaks School0000
Skinners School0000
Tonbridge GS for Girls0000
Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys0000
Tunbridge Wells Girls' GS0000
Sackville School0000
Judd School0000
Yardley Court School0000
Trinity School0000
Dulwich Preparatory School0000
Weald of Kent GS0000
Walthamstow Hall College0000
West Kent College0000