Bromley & District SFA

Inter-District

Statistics

PlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
101011

Upcoming Fixtures

Shift+click to sort by multiple columns

Association Opponent DateKick-Off
Gravesham SFAvBromley & District SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvNorth Kent SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvWest Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvBlackheath SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Brighton, Hove & District SFAvBromley & District SFA 06-Jan-2018 -Pending
Blackheath SFAvBromley & District SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvGravesham SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvNorth Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
West Kent SFAvBromley & District SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvBromley & District SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvNorth Kent SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvWest Kent SFA 25-Nov-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvBlackheath SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Brighton, Hove & District SFAvBromley & District SFA 13-Jan-2018 -Pending
Gravesham SFAvBromley & District SFA 25-Sep-2017 19:30Pending
Canterbury St Augustines SFAvBromley & District SFA 30-Oct-2017 19:30Pending
Bromley & District SFAvMedway SFA 11-Dec-2017 18:30Pending
North Kent SFAvBromley & District SFA 19-Feb-2018 19:30Pending
North Kent SFAvBromley & District SFA 30-Sep-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvBlackheath SFA 14-Oct-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvBrighton, Hove & District SFA 13-Jan-2018 -Pending
Maidstone SFAvBromley & District SFA 10-Feb-2018 -Pending
South London SFAvBromley & District SFA 18-Nov-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvBrighton, Hove & District SFA 11-Nov-2017 -Pending
Bromley & District SFAvCanterbury St Augustines SFA 04-Nov-2017 -Pending
South-East Sussex SFAvBromley & District SFA 16-Dec-2017 -Pending
Brighton, Hove & District SFAvBromley & District SFA 06-Jan-2018 -Pending

Squads

Under 12's

Boys Squad

Under 13's

Boys Squad

Under 14's

Boys Squad

Under 15's

Boys Squad

Under 16's

Boys Squad

Contacts

Mark Hammond

Chairman

To contact Mark, please do so through one of the other contacts.

Roger Dickson

Secretary
07593 505404
Send me an email

Claire Kay

Child Welfare Officer
07776 107056

Calum McGeehan

Under 12 Team Manager
07501 086365
Send me an email

Matt Griffiths

Under 13 Team Manager
07894 916727
Send me an email

Adam Murphy

Under 14 Team Manager
07946 241018
Send me an email

Glyn Shimell

Under 15 Team Manager
0208 249 6519
Send me an email

Tom Beaumont

Under 16 Team Manager
Send me an email

Affiliated Schools

Team PlWDL
Bishop Challoner School0000
Bishop Justus C of E School0000
Bonus Pastor Catholic College0000
Charles Darwin School0000
Coopers School0000
Darrick Wood School0000
Farringtons School0000
Haberdashers Knights Ac.0000
Harris Academy Beckenham0000
Harris Academy Orpington0000
Hayes School0000
Kemnal TC0000
Ravensbourne School0000
Ravens Wood School0000
Saint Olave's GS0000
St Paul's Academy0000
Bullers Wood School0000
Langley Park SFG0000
Eltham College0000
Langley Park SFB0000
Colfe's School0000
Bromley High School0000