Schoolboy / Girl Internationals

Under 18's

Kelvin ARTERTONGravesend GS1993 (4 appearances) & 1994 (3 appearances)
Stephen ASLETT Simon Langton GS for Boys2004
Paul BATES*Leigh City Technology College1994 (6 appearances)
Robert CARTERKemnal Technology College2009 (5 appearances)
Adrian CLEWLOW Sir Manwoods GS1992 (1 appearance)
Frannie COLLIN Chatham GS for Boys2005
Jeremy GOSS Pent Valley School1982 (3 appearances)
Tom HADLERSimon Langton GS for Boys2014
John HARDWICK Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys1984 (3 appearances) & 1985 (1 appearance)
Jason HAWESRavens Wood School2007 (9 appearances)
Matthew HOLLYOAK Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys2006
Douglas LOFT St. Simon Stock School2005
Adam MOLLOYLeigh Academy2010
Sam MORRISONAylesford School - Sports Centre2007 (2 appearances)
Paul O'BRIEN Dover GS for Boys1993 (5 appearances)
James O'HALLORANWrotham School2016 & 2017
Sam ORISATOKIBeths GS2016
Ian PARKES Tunbridge Wells GS for Boys2006
Colin REEVES*Erith GS1976 (2 appearances) & 1977 (3 appearances)
Andrew SAMBROOKRainham Mark GS1997 (5 appearances)
Paul SAWYER Dartford Technical School1984 (4 appearances)
Michael SCOTTMaplesden Noakes School2009 (4 appearances ) & 2010
Joshua SHONIBARERavensbourne School2016
Steven SLATER Ravensbourne School1989 (2 appearances)
Chris SMALLING Chatham GS2007 (9 appearances)
Jamie THORNBY Norton Knatchbull School2000 (4 appearances)
Ashley ULPH Maidstone GS2007 (9 appearances)
Steven WHITE Borden GS1992 (4 appearances)
Josh WISSONMaplesden Noakes School2016
Joshua WOOLLEYMaplesden Noakes School2014

 

Under 15's

Anthony ALLMANMaidstone SFA1996 (8 appearances)
Maddie BRANTMaidstone SFA2015
H. J. COCHRANE Greenwich SFA1925 (1 appearance)
George CRICKSON Dover SFA1949 (1 appearance)
Jamie DAY North Kent SFA1995 (8 appearances)
Ian DOCKER Medway SFA1985 (8 appearances)
Jamie DONNELLY North Kent SFA1986 (9 appearances)
W. GILBERT*Blackheath SFA1975 (9 appearances)
D. HANCOCK North Kent SFA1988 (9 appearances)
N. HOWELL St. Augustine's SFA1969 (1 appearance)
Paul KELLY*North Kent SFA1985 (8 appearances)
Jamie KYTE North Kent SFA1993 (6 appearances)
L. LINES Dover SFA1935 (2 appearances)
J. McGOVERN Woolwich SFA1928 (2 appearances)
Alan MORGAN Dover SFA1964 (1 appearance)
B. ODEJEBlackheath SFA1971 (5 appearances)
Gavin PEACOCK North Kent SFA1983 (6 appearances)
G. PENNELL Greenwich SFA1933 (1 appearance)
A. PHEBEY Lewisham SFA1939 (2 appearances)
Paul ROBINSON North Kent SFA1978 (7 appearances)
Roger SAXBY Ashford & Weald SFA1953 (3 appearances)
Alissia RUSSOSt Simon Stock School (Maidstone SFA)2014
R. SHEEN West Kent SFA1939 (2 appearances)
John SHEPHERD North Kent SFA1971 (2 appearances)
J. STENSON Blackheath SFA1965 (7 appearances)
Miri TAYLORMedway SFA2015
A. TRACEY Gillingham SFA1949 (1 appearance)
E. TUCKER Rochester SFA1939 (1 appearance)
Andrew TURNER North Kent SFA1990 (2 appearances)
L. VAISSEN Bermondsey SFA1956 (1 appearnace)
R. WADE Blackheath SFA1973 (7 appearances)
W. WHITTAKER Greenwich SFA1937 (1 appearance)
* Denotes appearance as captain